Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-8
終了
Minh Bui
HAMMERHEAD MMA/ OLYMPIA MABJJ
Matt Reid 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by Submission - 03:09
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-9
終了
Cal McDonald
Island Top Team
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Wells Unaffiliated/No club
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-5
終了
Brandon Jones
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 01:57
Taylor Loss No team/ association
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-12
終了
Unknown User
South Island BJJ
Tori Crowder Jiu Jitsu Brotherhood Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-8
終了
Blane Higa
Oregon Pound BJJ/Lepri Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Oregon
Daniel Allen Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton Won by Submission - 04:05
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
6-9
終了
Steven Mcmahon
Unknown User Sunshine Athletics Won by Submission - 01:46
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-11
終了
Joshua Mendoza
Daniel Priebe
Dustin Keasling Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-8
終了
Archie Norris
CTA Hillsboro
Quenton Hansen The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-9
終了
Zac Stone
The Base Jiu Jitsu
James Hieb Sunshine Athletics Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-6
終了
Matthew Hubaud
10th Planet Springfield OR
Won by points - 04:00
Brandon Jones 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-10
終了
Amy Burnham
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gabrielle Tata-Rodrigues Daniel Priebe Won by Submission - 02:26
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
6-10
終了
Unknown User
Sunshine Athletics
Won by Submission - 04:16
Joaquin Holmes 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-12
終了
Thomas Erikson
GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Joe Cruz CTA Hillsboro
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-14
終了
Tim Anderson
Oregon Pound BJJ/Lepri Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Oregon
Onkar Heer South Island BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-9
終了
Saul Caro
CTA Hillsboro
Won by Decision
Archie Norris CTA Hillsboro
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
Run Second for Taylor
—
(Adults)
8-13
終了
Jonathan Hull
Sunshine Athletics
Won by points - 04:00
Taylor Loss No team/ association
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-9
終了
Anthony Kell
LOTUS ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Blane Higa Oregon Pound BJJ/Lepri Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Oregon
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-10
終了
Wyatt Walls
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Quenton Hansen The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
6-12
終了
Unknown User
Sunshine Athletics
Dillon DuVall CTA Hillsboro Won by Decision - 06:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-12
終了
Michael Long
LOTUS ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:05
Joshua Mendoza Daniel Priebe
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-14
終了
Natalie Hawkins
CTA Hillsboro
Whitney Williams Enso Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:36
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-14
終了
Fernando De Avila
Oregon Pound BJJ/Lepri Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Oregon
Robert Knoke CTA Hillsboro Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light-Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-15
終了
Tawni Johnson
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Ivorie Snyder LOTUS ACADEMY
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-8
終了
James Hieb
Sunshine Athletics
Won by points - 04:00
Paul Armstrong 10th Planet Portland
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-15
終了
Matthew Flores
Spartan Team BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:04
Tim Anderson Oregon Pound BJJ/Lepri Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Oregon
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-10
終了
Jose Barajas
None
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Allen Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-8
終了
Coby Heath
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:09
Matt Reid 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-13
終了
Dustin Keasling
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Michael Long LOTUS ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-15
終了
Taylor Loss
No team/ association
Jaasiel Diaz Sunshine Athletics Won by Submission - 01:13
Men Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
First Division for Tracy D.
—
(Adults)
7-16
終了
Tracy Danielson
CTA Hillsboro
Umesh Thillaivasan Island Top Team Won by points - 06:00