Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-15
終了
Clarence Brion
alliance vancouver
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Lincoln Deuel Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-16
終了
Josiah Buie
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Lincoln Deuel Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-25
終了
Sebastian Jones
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Won by Submission - 00:43
Tyson Payne Team Quest
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-1
終了
Blane Higa
Oregon Pound BJJ/Lepri Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Oregon
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Prefontaine 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-1
終了
Tracy Danielson
CTA Hillsboro
Won by Decision - 06:00
Anthony Craparo PELLEGRINO MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-1
終了
Ben Seaman
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Robert Biernacki Island Top Team Won by points - 02:14
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-1
終了
Daniel Allen
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Won by Submission - 02:27
Grayson Langham CTA Hillsboro
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-1
終了
Monica Bonczak
Island Top Team
Ariana McLain Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:42
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-2
終了
Haven Kukkee
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 01:49
Josh Chandler CTA Hillsboro
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-2
終了
Kimo Lizama
NWMA
Won by points - 05:00
Nik Achatz Precision Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-1
終了
Aaron Neville
Precision Martial Arts
Miles Lewis Won by Submission - 03:16
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-1
終了
Thomas Erikson
GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy
Anthony Kell LOTUS ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-2
終了
Caleb Stecker
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Umesh Thillaivasan Island Top Team Won by Submission - 02:04
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-2
終了
Amy Burnham
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Mihaela Keller No team/ association Won by Submission - 03:31
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
2-2
終了
Ryan Hart
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:29
Damion Hatch Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-5
終了
Leonides Moreno
Tigers Lair BJJ
Cal McDonald Island Top Team Won by Submission - 00:27
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
Run First for Jon
—
(Adults)
4-1
終了
Jon Chan
Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jose Barajas None Won by Submission - 04:11
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-2
終了
Michael Wells
Unaffiliated/No club
Matt Kwan ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:20
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-3
終了
Aman Kaler
Genesis
Unknown User Sunshine Athletics Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-2
終了
David Shotwell
Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Tim Anderson Oregon Pound BJJ/Lepri Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Oregon Won by Submission - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-3
終了
Anthony Craparo
PELLEGRINO MMA
Caleb Stecker 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:37
Women No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-3
終了
Sarah Keim
10th Planet Springfield OR
Rene Gamet 10th Planet Portland Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-3
終了
Kelso Calderwood
Team Quest
Won by points - 04:00
Tyler Cade Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-5
終了
Coby Heath
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 01:56
Artem Amogolonov CTA Hillsboro
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-6
終了
Leonardo Vidana
Daniel Priebe
Steven Mcmahon Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-4
終了
Thomas Prefontaine
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Garrett Upton Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:31
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
終了
Jamshid Khayitov
Team Quest
Anthony Tilman CTA Hillsboro Won by Submission - 01:20
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
終了
Kordell Thompson
Genesis martial arts
Won by points - 04:00
Zac Stone Checkmat
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-4
終了
Joaquin Holmes
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Dillon DuVall CTA Hillsboro Won by Submission - 03:18
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-6
終了
Stavros George
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Minh Bui HAMMERHEAD MMA/ OLYMPIA MABJJ Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-4
終了
Natalie Hawkins
CTA Hillsboro
Marqelle Alexander 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by Submission - 02:07
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
Run First for Jon
—
(Adults)
4-2
終了
Cam Miller
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Won by Submission - 03:40
Jon Chan Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy