Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
6-8
終了
Alexander Cardinal
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Clayton Cunningham Rockstar Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
3-7
終了
Julian Rangel
Malachi Charlton T.O.S.S Academy Won by points - 02:15
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7-8 years
(Kids Session 1)
8-9
終了
Celia Ward
Rockstar Martial Arts
Addison Rodriguez Double Five Dallas Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
7-9
終了
Kristian Dennis
10th Planet El Paso
Won by Submission - 00:53
Daxton Holland Campuzano MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids Session 1)
2-6
終了
Jack Odom
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kwan Song Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by points
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
10-8
終了
Aberella Meneses
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Alexandra Brennan Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:45
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
5-7
終了
Criston Williams
Rock City MMA
Zane Tighe The Martial Arts Laboratory Won by Submission - 01:49
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids Session 1)
2-8
終了
Uzziyah Charlton
T.O.S.S Academy
Catalina Costello John's Gym Georgetown Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
4-8
終了
Phoenix Martin
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Bradley Heimlich Neanderthal fight company
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
9-9
終了
Zavier Carrasquillo
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 01:28
Liam Perez Rockstar Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
3-8
終了
Tyler Haxel
Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:48
David Chester
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
7-6
終了
Colton Conyers
Shah Mat BJJ
Nicholas Hicks Wolf Pack BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
1-8
終了
Ariana Moreno
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Hayley Squires Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
5-8
終了
Maddox Hidalgo
John's Gym Georgetown
Gunner Wyrick Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by Submission - 01:13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Colton 2nd Division
—
(Kids Session 1)
9-10
終了
Colton Cash
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Lily Rayne Fight Sports Won by Submission - 00:27
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
11-10
終了
Levi Charlton
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Schulz Ralph Gracie Waco
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
6-9
終了
Juan Sandoval
Wise BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:32
Alexander Cardinal Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids Session 1)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
7-7
終了
Gabriel Coyle
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Mason Pack Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
3-11
終了
Daiveon Brown
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Noah Duncan Neanderthal fight company Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
4-9
終了
Nathan Carmine
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by Submission - 00:37
Brady Dimas John's Gym
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
8-11
終了
Leo Villegas
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Sean Griffin Jr Aloisio Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
11-9
終了
Jason McCune
Rockstar Martial Arts
Grayson Hackney Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
5-10
終了
Zane Tighe
The Martial Arts Laboratory
Gunner Wyrick Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by Submission - 02:30
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids Session 1)
2-11
終了
Elias Rogers
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Daxon Caudle Mohler MMA Won by Decision
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
7-10
終了
Quincy Rodriguez
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:26
Kristian Dennis 10th Planet El Paso
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
6-10
終了
Clayton Cunningham
Rockstar Martial Arts
Juan Sandoval Wise BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
10-7
終了
Addison Rodriguez
Double Five Dallas
Scarlett Nelson Rockstar Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:38
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
1-9
終了
Harper Hamilton
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ariana Moreno RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
4-11
終了
Talon Cross
Wise BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Cunningham Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
5-9
終了
Criston Williams
Rock City MMA
Maddox Hidalgo John's Gym Georgetown Won by Submission - 00:55