Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-19
終了
Reaston McCulloch
Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:42
Julian Barrientos Warlord MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-21
終了
Hayden Varela
Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Armando Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:07
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
終了
Alejandro Trevino
Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:57
Marcos Nino South Texas Fight Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-30
終了
Coleman Ward
Warlord MMA
Alexander Long MAKHUWA BJJ Won by Submission - 02:19
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-21
終了
Alec Garcia
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by Submission - 00:39
Reaston McCulloch Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
終了
Dylan Reeves
Won by points - 03:00
Preston Dorado Arguello jiujistu and mma
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-37
終了
RJ Coronado
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Timothy Pharo RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-24
終了
Galilea Rosa
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Thales Cantu Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-29
終了
JP Vance
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ezrah Alderete Ultimate Submission Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-29
終了
Franklin Callis
Omar French BJJ
Gannon Gillia Bruno Guimaraes BJJ Won by Submission - 00:13
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
1st Match for Sophie
—
(Kids and Teens)
13-23
終了
Santiago Miranda
Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Sophie Barba Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Alana 2nd Match
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
終了
Audrina DelBosque
Won by Decision - 03:00
Alana Flores Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-22
終了
Mia Morales
Fighting Chance Academy
Hadlyn Moore Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-23
終了
Ethan Christiansen
South Texas Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 01:03
Benjamin Hill 10th Planet San Antonio
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-33
終了
Eric Morrill
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Everett Gracie Barra San Antonio
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
終了
Demetrius Machado
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Antonio Pena III Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
1st Match for Sophie
—
(Kids and Teens)
13-24
終了
Keegan Glann
Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Santiago Miranda Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-22
終了
Emma Moore
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Hayden Varela Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:53
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-40
終了
Brookelyn Tovar
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 03:00
Ameliana Porras CASTANO BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-22
終了
Aston Johnson
Won by Submission - 00:24
Silas Leblanc BUSHIDO MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-17
終了
Kristian Dennis
10th Planet El Paso
Won by Submission - 00:33
Mason Guerra Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Adrienne 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-31
終了
Adilynn Melancon
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aria Urias Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
終了
Greco Rodriguez
A-Force Bjj Eagle Pass Texas
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jimmy Ellebracht Fighting Chance Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
終了
Kylie Guerra
Kells BJJ
Zoey Varela Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-9
終了
Jordan Pretlow
BUSHIDO MMA
Daniel Mendoza CASTANO BJJ Won by Submission
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-25
終了
Jose Talavera
Alliance El Paso
Won by points - 03:00
Tiernan McLaughlin GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-15
終了
Timothy Cardinal
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:10
Trey Torres South Texas Fight Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-38
終了
Valentina Rosa
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission
Haylee Kopszywa A Force Eagle Pass
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-20
終了
Cooper Barnes
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Julian Barrientos Warlord MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-41
終了
Reagan Rieckelman
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Nyla Kitchens Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
13-25
終了
Madison Abrego
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Allen Perez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:55
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-21
終了
Azalea Wahnon
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Jesuscarlo Gutierrez A Force Eagle Pass