Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-22
終了
William Cardinal
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Varela Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-11
終了
Greco Rodriguez
A-Force Bjj Eagle Pass Texas
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Mendoza CASTANO BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-44
終了
Ian Mattammal
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Noah Rodriguez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-34
終了
Alexander Long
MAKHUWA BJJ
Gaige Faulkner Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Submission - 00:17
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
終了
Zuleyma Ruiz Ponce
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Gustavo Salazar Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-42
終了
Ameliana Porras
CASTANO BJJ
Reagan Rieckelman Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-35
終了
Logan Booker
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Amelia Middlebrook Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-35
終了
Israel Arnold
Gracie Barra
Liam Leitch OlympusBJJ Won by Submission - 00:21
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
終了
Adan Vargas
Kailua Gracie
Brayden Altamirano RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
終了
Kyrie Longoria
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Won by points - 03:00
Alyssa McPhail Kenpo 5.0 San Antonio Texas
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-38
終了
Nathan Morehead
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Wyatt ONeill Gracie Barra San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:19
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
13-27
終了
Evan Middleton
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
CJ Reyes Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:28
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-30
終了
Josie McCann
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Krystal Rae Gomez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 02:01
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
終了
Trey Gutierrez
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Ivan Sanchez III Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
2-39
終了
Brycen McCulloch
Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Ian Del Campo Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
終了
Athena Aguilar
210 JIU-JITSU/Kraken JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover - 00:13
Leah Guerra Kells BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-39
終了
Unknown User
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 03:00
Malakai Christianson Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
4-38
終了
Arian Suarez
Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:05
Jack Cuevas RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Hannah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-24
終了
Kenli Howell
MAKHUWA BJJ
Ariana Moreno RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
終了
Jaxon Laque
Arguello jiujistu and mma
Asher Moss MAKHUWA BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-33
終了
Brooke LeMasters
John's Gym Georgetown
Won by Submission - 00:21
Angela Becerra Renzo Gracie McAllen
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
13-30
終了
Ryker Hicks
Valor Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Kevin Guerra Cinco MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-37
終了
Gaige Faulkner
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 00:37
Liam Leitch OlympusBJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-16
終了
Aaron Arredondo
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Timothy Cardinal RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
7-15
終了
Micah Lerma
Empire combat academy
Ivan Sanchez III Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-37
終了
Nathaniel Mercado
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Logan Booker RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by Decision
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Zane 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
13-33
終了
Giancarlo Maldonado
Warlord MMA
Zane Mangan Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:07
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-46
終了
Jayden Barrientos
Warlord MMA
Cyrus Negley Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
Gabriel 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-18
終了
Remy Perkins
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Casarez Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-43
終了
Matthew Cruz
Alliance El Paso
Won by points - 03:00
Remy Leblanc BUSHIDO MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-36
終了
Alexander Long
MAKHUWA BJJ
Israel Arnold Gracie Barra Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-36
終了
Grayson Cole
MAKHUWA BJJ
Amelia Middlebrook Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00