Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
Darius Div 1
—
(Adults)
4-1
終了
Darius Burke
10th planet Atlanta
Won by points - 06:00
Damian Pantucci LINIC Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Angel Div 1
—
(Adults)
1-1
終了
Yadetsie Zaragoza
Team Octopus
Angel Blackwell Kenny Kim BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
終了
Calvin Joseph
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Won by points - 05:00
Payton Bray SBG Athens
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Wyatt Div 1
—
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-3
終了
Riley Hall
10th planet Atlanta
Won by Submission - 02:59
Conor Mallis 10thplanet JJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
終了
A’Keitheon Whitner
American Top Team - Team Lima
Jeff Blandford Helix BJJ Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-3
終了
David Lewallen
Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 04:00
Lance Sells Agoge Combatives
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-1
終了
Samuel Traylor
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Yanniel Silverio 10th planet Atlanta Won by Submission - 00:39
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-2
終了
Matthew Boiles
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Won by points - 05:00
David Hicks Mandrill Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-2
終了
Logan Green
10th planet Atlanta
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Davis Bad Apple MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-4
終了
Jason Hamilton
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Won by Submission - 01:22
Brad Lawrence Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-2
終了
Justin Womack
Roberto Traven BJJ
Luke Stevens 10th planet Atlanta Won by Submission - 01:25
Women No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-2
終了
Deanna Smith
Southeast Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 02:20
Mary Foran Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
終了
Brian Bierley
10th planet Atlanta
Won by Submission - 00:47
Jorge (George) Torres Rolling Panda BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-6
終了
Shlomo Boyd
BJJ Club at GSU
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Vitullo Bad Apple MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
終了
Jeff Blandford
Helix BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:15
Landon Reed Militia MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-7
終了
Keenan Clark
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:17
Marcus Mills Against the Grain MMA and Boxing
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-2
終了
Henry James
Tribe BJJ
Jamie Phillips Nucleus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
Darius Div 1
—
(Adults)
4-2
終了
Kyle Odom
Militia MMA
Jacob Bravo Bravo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:55
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-2
終了
Stephen Kreyenbuhl
Megalodon Gym
Daniel Lerner Helix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:46
Women No-Gi / Novice / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-5
終了
Olivia Ferguson
American Killer Bees HQ
Cristina Morales Bad Apple MMA Won by Submission - 02:51
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-3
終了
Johnny Nunes
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Jones Tick Tock BJJ Won by Submission - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-5
終了
Faris Kashmeeri
CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Wentworth Apex MMA Covington
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-4
終了
Stephen Kreyenbuhl
Megalodon Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Payton Bray SBG Athens
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-7
終了
Michael Scott
Southeast Martial Arts Center
Michael Dunham Greubel's MMA Won by Submission - 02:01
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-5
終了
Lance Sells
Agoge Combatives
Cody Averett North Georgia Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-5
終了
Jesse Buchanan
LINIC Jiu Jitsu
Duy Dang SPARTAK ATL Won by Submission
Women No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-3
終了
Shaelyn Hawke
Rolling Panda BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Mary Foran Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-4
終了
Yanniel Silverio
10th planet Atlanta
Won by Submission - 00:15
Logan Green 10th planet Atlanta
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-3
終了
Ben Rainwater
Ascension MMA Alpharetta
Austin Shumate PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ Won by Submission - 01:07
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-4
終了
Justin Womack
Roberto Traven BJJ
Conor Mallis 10thplanet JJ Won by Submission - 01:41