Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-27
終了
Bryce Banares
Tribe Bjj Team
Won by Submission - 01:58
Braelyn Nelson Gracie Barra Georgia
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-20
終了
Jackson Sonnemaker
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Matvey Semenov Bulletproof Octopus BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
終了
Astin Weckesser
Tribe BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:15
McKinley Crawford Roberto Traven
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Wesley Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-20
終了
Wesley Oliver
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:27
Tristan Kilgore Drysdale/Zenith
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
終了
Brenden Tharaldsen
Bad Apple MMA
Augustus Laméy Gracie Barra Georgia Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Wesley Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-21
終了
Samuel Hegel
Wesley Oliver Kenny Kim Ares BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
終了
Elias Arnold
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 03:00
KJ Millican Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Charlie Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
終了
Charlie Yatsko
BJJ Swamp Academy
Lucas Parreira SPARTAK ATL Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-28
終了
Brooks Brown
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bale Matus Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-24
終了
Ryder Wilson
Agoge Combatives
Won by Submission - 01:09
Jude Escobar ATOS Atlanta
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
終了
Riley Dobbins
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lauren Yatsko BJJ Swamp Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Noah Div 1, Trey Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-23
終了
Noah Mege
Won by points - 03:00
Blaine Worthington Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-26
終了
Logan Hageman
Ascension MMA Alpharetta
Harris Thomas Tribe BJJ Won by Submission - 01:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-25
終了
Elijah Price
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Khar'ver Langston
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-22
終了
Matthew McHugh
Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:33
Will Prosser Pete Snider BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-22
終了
Jesse Morrison
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Couch Greubel's MMA
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
Louci Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-26
終了
Theo Vega Villa
ATOS Atlanta
Won by Submission - 00:35
Mateo RIVERA American Top Team
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-26
終了
Jadyn Beattie
Gracie Barra Georgia
Won by points - 03:00
Penny Lawrence Team Octopus
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-29
終了
Brooks Brown
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:55
Landon Hageman Ascension MMA Alpharetta
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
終了
Trey Beatty
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 03:05
Iris Smith Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-23
終了
Reya Timbs-Usher
Won by points - 03:00
Ryleigh Monteith Gracie Barra Georgia
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-24
終了
Logan Lawrence
UnderdogBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Major Davis Integrity BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-27
終了
Elijah Price
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Zachariah Scott Tribe Bjj Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years - 1
(Kids and Teens)
7-30
終了
Esteban Nunez
NGA Hayastan
Santiago Ramirez Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
終了
Henry Vinter
Tribe BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Ingevaldson Juanaconda BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
終了
Augustus Laméy
Gracie Barra Georgia
Tristin Whitfield Kenny Kim Ares BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-24
終了
Reyna Maldonado
Alliance Acworth
Lola Lopez Team Octopus Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-30
終了
Eli Timbs-Usher
Brayden Trotter American Top Team - Team Lima Won by Submission - 01:30
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-26
終了
KJ Millican
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:27
Noah Crawford Roberto Traven
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
終了
Serenity McAlexander
Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville
Won by points - 03:00
Jolene Laméy Gracie Barra Georgia
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-29
終了
Jaxson Cruz
American Top Team Team Lima
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Agramonte Gracie Barra Columbus