Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-14
終了
Ethan Gaudet
Lion's Den Kickboxing & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 01:56
Travis Shepherd R-1 TRAINING DOJO
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-14
終了
Lucas Kelly
Unaffiliated
Won by Submission - 00:45
Dillon Oliver Mid City MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
combined nov & beg
—
(Adults)
4-20
終了
Hunter Claiborne
Nolabjj
Evan Richards Gladiador Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-15
終了
Clayton Spears
Leo MMA Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Samuel Boutwell Carlos Machado ( The Edge Jiu-Jitsu)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-15
終了
Juan Cardona
Nolabjj
Won by Submission - 02:08
Felipe Silva Gracie United Kenner/Metairie
Women Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light-Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-18
終了
Sarah Young
Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kristine Stone Wall to Wall Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-17
終了
Brock Nowak
Won by Submission - 01:59
Canaan Frederick Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Brett Div 1
—
(Adults)
6-21
終了
Brett Schroeder
Team Ross
Won by Submission - 01:03
Chris Harrell American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
終了
Felipe Alvarez
Archie foster self defense acadamey
Won by Walkover
John Shelley 10th Planet Etobicoke, Toronto
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-19
終了
Marquise Davenport
Won by points - 04:00
Larry Caldwell Hackney fitness
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-17
終了
Scott Bradley
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 06:00
Cole Davis Warrior Combat Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-21
終了
Ronald Duvoisin Jr.
Nolabjj
Jason Asher Mid City MMA Won by Submission - 01:09
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-13
終了
Benjamin Savoy
BJJ Revolution Team
Montana Morris Mid City MMA Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
終了
Angelle Harper
Headkicks
Katrina Wahlstrom Iron Grip Martial Arts - Fairhope, Alabama Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-22
終了
Henry Glick
Gracie One
Won by points
Dustin Warren Killer Bees Ms
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-20
終了
Rebecca Donald
Carlos Machado ( The Edge Jiu-Jitsu)
Saidy Hebert Blacklist Martial Arts and Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-18
終了
Justin Copling
Nolabjj
Mason Dolan CORE BJJ Won by Submission - 01:33
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-26
終了
Jason Augusta
Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Eric Martinez Checkmat Texas Won by Submission - 01:49
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-17
終了
Gabriel Carreno
Nolabjj
Won by points - 04:00
Felipe Alvarez Archie foster self defense acadamey
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Brett Div 1
—
(Adults)
6-22
終了
Brett Schroeder
Team Ross
Micah Brooks Carlos Machado/Epic Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:24
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-16
終了
Juan Cardona
Nolabjj
Pat Cherf Kuzushi Club BJJ Gulf Shores Won by points - 00:37
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-16
終了
David Driscoll
Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Josh Hebert Grapple House LA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-20
終了
Billy Cardwell
Won by Submission - 00:32
Chengyuan Ke Headkicks
Women Gi / White / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-20
終了
Jariah Tolbert
Vida Jiu-Jitsu | Inicio
Won by points - 04:00
Marquise Davenport
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-19
終了
Harry Molina
Nolabjj
Won by Submission - 02:12
Ronald Duvoisin Jr. Nolabjj
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-23
終了
Tristan Monroe
Big Baller Club
Montana Morris Mid City MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
終了
Kyle Hall
Cyclone BJJ
Won by Walkover
Payne Touchet Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Women Gi / White / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-19
終了
Katrina Wahlstrom
Iron Grip Martial Arts - Fairhope, Alabama
Angel Spitale Nolabjj Won by Submission - 03:34
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
終了
Tyler Smith
TruJitsu/Excelsior
Won by Walkover
Payne Touchet Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-27
終了
Jacob LaFleur
Grapple House LA
Conrad Wyre Nolabjj Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-20
終了
Kyle Hall
Cyclone BJJ
Tyler Smith TruJitsu/Excelsior Won by points - 01:15