Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
2-5
終了
Ricardo Fuentes
Tiger Schulmann's Bay Ridge
Won by Submission - 05:48
Enrique Velez Martinez BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
1-7
終了
Nick Steckler
Stafford MMA
Sonny Yohn High Altitude Martial Arts Won by Submission - 05:18
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
3-7
終了
Aleksander Sireev
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jon Burns Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
4-9
終了
David Reifsneider
Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:31
Dustin Crane Metrics Martial Arts
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
5-8
終了
Alecia Pasquin-Onderko
Wright Fight Concepts
Erin Brinew Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
2-6
終了
Unknown User
Team Balance
Eduardo Gomez Breathe Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
1-8
終了
Alan Fischetti
Bayshore bjj
Won by Submission - 02:36
Haim Gozali Renzo Gracie Israel
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
4-6
終了
Daniel Collins
Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu
Sonny Yohn High Altitude Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
3-10
終了
Nelson Grajales
Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Alvarez KO Muay Thai
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
1-6
終了
Kyle Beaver
wny mma and fitness
Christian Estrada Lentz Mma Won by Submission - 04:48
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
終了
Michelle Ronga
Fight Sports
Won by Walkover
Victoria Pisano Nick catone mma
Women No-Gi / Novice / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
5-9
終了
Brittany Walker
North Star MMA
Won by points - 03:38
Amanda Adams Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
2-7
終了
James Marronaro
Dan Covel jiu-jitsu academy
Ricardo Fuentes Tiger Schulmann's Bay Ridge Won by Submission - 04:33
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
4-10
終了
Alan Fischetti
Bayshore bjj
Won by Submission - 00:54
Dustin Crane Metrics Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
3-9
終了
Christopher Yeager
Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Aleksander Sireev Kozma BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
1-9
終了
Kyle Deroo
Team Balance
Won by Submission - 01:41
Haim Gozali Renzo Gracie Israel
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
4-12
終了
Sam Osman
Osman Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
David Ortiz One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
4-8
終了
Marcos Ithier- Henderson
GoodFellas Bjj
Sonny Yohn High Altitude Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
1-11
終了
Zachary Captain
Ithaca MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Casey Annuzzi Bayshore bjj
Men Gi / Black / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
3-13
終了
David Ortiz
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Jose Gonzales 609 Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:50
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
2-8
終了
Unknown User
Team Balance
Won by Submission - 03:41
James Marronaro Dan Covel jiu-jitsu academy
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light-Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
5-11
終了
Victoria Pisano
Nick catone mma
Won by points - 04:00
SIDNEY DUNLEAVY Snake Pit U.S.A. Catch Wrestling Association
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
3-12
終了
Aleksander Sireev
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Nelson Grajales Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
4-7
終了
Jeff Robinson
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Collins Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
2-9
終了
Eduardo Gomez
Breathe Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:12
Ricardo Fuentes Tiger Schulmann's Bay Ridge
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
1-10
終了
Alan Fischetti
Bayshore bjj
Kyle Deroo Team Balance Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
3-11
終了
Christopher Yeager
Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Jonathan Alvarez KO Muay Thai
Women No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Nancy 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
5-10
終了
Nancy Mangieri
United Studios Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Kirsten Brown TSMA Spare
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 1)
2-10
終了
Sam Osman
Osman Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Haim Gozali Renzo Gracie Israel
Men Gi / Brown / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
4-13
終了
Paul Sims
North Star MMA
Won by Submission - 02:57
Thomas Brink Xtreme Ambition/RodBjj
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
3-17
終了
Christopher Mattson
North Star MMA
Raymond Persaud Team Edson Carvalho Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Session 1)
1-12
終了
Jeff Robinson
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Jonathan Alvarez KO Muay Thai