Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Pono 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-61
終了
Desmond Wallace
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Pono Hodges Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
3-80
終了
Ronson Murillo
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Pegoraro I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-75
終了
Mahir Joldic
UFC Waikele
Won by points - 03:00
Dogen Pavo UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-74
終了
Riley Tanaka
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by Submission - 01:50
William Lynch Alliance Hawaii
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
終了
Moku Daniels
Masters Martial Arts School
Won by Walkover - 01:17
Kennedy Oshiro UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Aiden & Kamaluhia 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
2-64
終了
Camden Recopuerto
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Kairen Izaguirre Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Submission - 02:13
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Romas 1st Division
—
(Kids)
9-78
終了
Romas Turner
Zenith
Won by points - 04:00
Kenji Feato CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
1-64
終了
Alaia Hendrix Knight
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Julianna Laguit Gracie Barra Kapolei Won by Submission - 00:53
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
Elias 1st Division
—
(Kids)
7-72
終了
Elias Santos
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Liam Boorman Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Submission - 02:22
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
3-78
終了
Bryler Hannmann
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Gavin Holzman Masters Martial Arts School Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids)
1-67
終了
Treyten Pangan
New Breed Academy
Kamakani Kanahele Gracie Barra Kapolei Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Aiden & Kamaluhia 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
2-63
終了
Isaiah Spencer
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Aiden Pineda Island Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Rocco 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-62
終了
Rocco Sonnabend
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Kelston Kaeyz Apilado Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-76
終了
Elijah Hayes
Carlson Gracie Maui
Kia Kaha Lopez New Breed Academy Won by Submission - 01:18
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
終了
Maggie Ramey
HNL JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Skyler Takitani Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-76
終了
Zhian Kain Baniaga
Checkmat 808
Luke Bunyan Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos Won by Submission - 02:49
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
終了
Maiah Welsh
Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Won by Walkover
Skyler Takitani Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Rocco 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-63
終了
Wyatt Ballard
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Koa Satterfield Gracie Technics Honolulu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-70
終了
Sariah Alone
Won by Submission - 00:22
Morgan Jursinic Gracie Technics Honolulu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
3-81
終了
Finn Neilsen
Kailua Gracie
Won by Decision - 03:00
McCartney Alcantara UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-76
終了
Lyric Austin
Aloha Roll Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Isabel Best Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids)
1-68
終了
Tron Takeshita
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kolton Chong Kee Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-73
終了
Anela Nitta
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Malia Bunyan Island Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:26
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
2-67
終了
Shylea-Love Domen
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:30
Milla Martensson Island Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-79
終了
Keanu Nguyen-Asuega
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by Submission - 01:38
Ranger Mitchell Aloha Roll Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-75
終了
Roman Jaramilla
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by points - 03:00
Slater McCullen Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Madison 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-66
終了
Leila ColladoHegerfeldt
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Fry CTA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
9-79
終了
Aaliyah Evans-Barnes
Penn Gym
Ke’ao Adams Foundation BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-75
終了
Riley Tanaka
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by points - 03:00
Alaia Cunanan Aloha Roll Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
終了
Caden Camacho
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Kennedy Oshiro UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids)
1-69
終了
Kamakani Kanahele
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Won by points - 03:00
Taka Sturm CTA Maui
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Rocco 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-64
終了
Kelston Kaeyz Apilado
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Koa Satterfield Gracie Technics Honolulu Won by points - 03:00