Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Pono 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-61
Afgelopen
Desmond Wallace
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Pono Hodges Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
3-80
Afgelopen
Ronson Murillo
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ian Pegoraro I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-75
Afgelopen
Mahir Joldic
UFC Waikele
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dogen Pavo UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-74
Afgelopen
Riley Tanaka
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
William Lynch Alliance Hawaii
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
Afgelopen
Moku Daniels
Masters Martial Arts School
Gewonnen via Walkover - 01:17
Kennedy Oshiro UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Aiden & Kamaluhia 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
2-64
Afgelopen
Camden Recopuerto
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Kairen Izaguirre Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Romas 1st Division
—
(Kids)
9-78
Afgelopen
Romas Turner
Zenith
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kenji Feato CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
1-64
Afgelopen
Alaia Hendrix Knight
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Julianna Laguit Gracie Barra Kapolei Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
Elias 1st Division
—
(Kids)
7-72
Afgelopen
Elias Santos
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Liam Boorman Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
3-78
Afgelopen
Bryler Hannmann
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Gavin Holzman Masters Martial Arts School Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids)
1-67
Afgelopen
Treyten Pangan
New Breed Academy
Kamakani Kanahele Gracie Barra Kapolei Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Aiden & Kamaluhia 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
2-63
Afgelopen
Isaiah Spencer
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Aiden Pineda Island Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Rocco 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-62
Afgelopen
Rocco Sonnabend
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kelston Kaeyz Apilado Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-76
Afgelopen
Elijah Hayes
Carlson Gracie Maui
Kia Kaha Lopez New Breed Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
Afgelopen
Maggie Ramey
HNL JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Walkover
Skyler Takitani Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-76
Afgelopen
Zhian Kain Baniaga
Checkmat 808
Luke Bunyan Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:49
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
Afgelopen
Maiah Welsh
Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Gewonnen via Walkover
Skyler Takitani Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Rocco 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-63
Afgelopen
Wyatt Ballard
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Koa Satterfield Gracie Technics Honolulu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-70
Afgelopen
Sariah Alone
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Morgan Jursinic Gracie Technics Honolulu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
3-81
Afgelopen
Finn Neilsen
Kailua Gracie
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
McCartney Alcantara UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-76
Afgelopen
Lyric Austin
Aloha Roll Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Isabel Best Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids)
1-68
Afgelopen
Tron Takeshita
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kolton Chong Kee Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-73
Afgelopen
Anela Nitta
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Malia Bunyan Island Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
2-67
Afgelopen
Shylea-Love Domen
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Milla Martensson Island Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-79
Afgelopen
Keanu Nguyen-Asuega
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Ranger Mitchell Aloha Roll Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-75
Afgelopen
Roman Jaramilla
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Slater McCullen Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Madison 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-66
Afgelopen
Leila ColladoHegerfeldt
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Madison Fry CTA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
9-79
Afgelopen
Aaliyah Evans-Barnes
Penn Gym
Ke’ao Adams Foundation BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-75
Afgelopen
Riley Tanaka
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alaia Cunanan Aloha Roll Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
Afgelopen
Caden Camacho
Island Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Kennedy Oshiro UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids)
1-69
Afgelopen
Kamakani Kanahele
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Taka Sturm CTA Maui
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Rocco 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-64
Afgelopen
Kelston Kaeyz Apilado
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Koa Satterfield Gracie Technics Honolulu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00