Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
12-8
終了
Amanda Morgan
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 05:00
Kimberly Hite
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-12
終了
Jessica Henley
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Submission - 02:26
Edie Reynolds Yamane Championship MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-10
終了
James Hufnagle
No team/ association
Won by points - 04:00
Curtis Wolfe Port City Combat Sports
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-15
終了
Jesús Sánchez
Foster self defense academy
Won by points - 04:00
Brantley Fraker American Ronin Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-13
終了
Ryan Schultz
10th Planet Huntsville
Frasier Hogan Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston Won by Submission - 02:05
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-14
終了
Izah Campagna
R-1 TRAINING DOJO
Kaden Klinner Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 01:08
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-15
終了
Adam Peturis
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 04:00
Michael Bulich Panacea Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-13
終了
Tony Argueta
Yamane Championship MMA
Joseph Fleming Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 03:29
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-12
終了
Jason Danna
R-1 TRAINING DOJO
Nick Weldon Panacea Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:18
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-16
終了
Kimoni Smith
Gracie Barra Crestview
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Torres 10th Planet Huntsville
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-15
終了
Mark Zakutney
Yamane Championship MMA
Ethan Boone Port City Combat Sports Won by Submission - 01:31
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-17
終了
Charles Durgin
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 03:18
Walker Pointer Yamane Championship MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-12
終了
Patrick Brett
Big Jay jiu jitsu
Shane Lowery Panacea Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
終了
Jena Hand
Checkmat Gulf Breeze BJJ
Won by Walkover
Hannah Crespo Yamane Championship MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-11
終了
Andrew Pabia
Bad Apple MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Kendarius King TEAM JUCAO USA
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-13
終了
Jessica Henley
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Lia Foti Team NXG Combat Sports Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-13
終了
Nick Parish
No affiliation/ No academy
Jason Danna R-1 TRAINING DOJO Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-14
終了
Casey Johnston
Rilion Gracie Academy Crestview
Won by Submission - 00:30
Cade Hamric Team NXG Combat Sports
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-18
終了
Vincent Elio
American Ronin Jiu-Jitsu
Reid Zakutney Yamane Championship MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-11
終了
James Inman
Gracie United
Won by Submission - 00:37
Milton Bush Team NXG Combat Sports
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
12-9
終了
Gianna Bevilacqua
Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA
Anna Crutchfield Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-13
終了
Josh Williams
Yamane Championship MMA
Clark Secchiari The Academy of Pensacola Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-15
終了
Dakota Thompson
Samuel Puccio BJJ
Ian Harris Port City Combat Sports Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-9
終了
Ishmael Love
X3 sports
Won by Submission - 02:03
Arthur Mpofu Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-16
終了
Hunter Bond
Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA
Colt Reeder Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 03:58
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
12-11
終了
Angelia Lewis
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 02:06
Mezzy Dela Pierre TEAM JUCAO USA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-12
終了
Austin Threatt
SBG Birmingham
Won by Submission - 00:52
Alec Sierra I'mmortal. Kombat
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-13
終了
Guy Peters
Remedy BJJ
Austin Sciara (No academy) Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-19
終了
Lee Goe
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:28
Ace Baxter Yamane Championship MMA
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-15
終了
Sarah Wolnski
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Marissa Herrera MAGJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-15
終了
Logan Pilgrim
(No academy)
Hayden Haynes 10th Planet Mobile, Al Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-13
終了
Kian Parsons
Gracie Barra Columbus
Won by Submission - 01:57
Alec Sierra I'mmortal. Kombat