Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
12-8
已完成
Amanda Morgan
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 05:00
Kimberly Hite
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-12
已完成
Jessica Henley
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Submission - 02:26
Edie Reynolds Yamane Championship MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-10
已完成
James Hufnagle
No team/ association
Won by points - 04:00
Curtis Wolfe Port City Combat Sports
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-15
已完成
Jesús Sánchez
Foster self defense academy
Won by points - 04:00
Brantley Fraker American Ronin Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-13
已完成
Ryan Schultz
10th Planet Huntsville
Frasier Hogan Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston Won by Submission - 02:05
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-14
已完成
Izah Campagna
R-1 TRAINING DOJO
Kaden Klinner Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 01:08
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-15
已完成
Adam Peturis
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 04:00
Michael Bulich Panacea Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-13
已完成
Tony Argueta
Yamane Championship MMA
Joseph Fleming Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 03:29
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-12
已完成
Jason Danna
R-1 TRAINING DOJO
Nick Weldon Panacea Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:18
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-16
已完成
Kimoni Smith
Gracie Barra Crestview
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Torres 10th Planet Huntsville
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-15
已完成
Mark Zakutney
Yamane Championship MMA
Ethan Boone Port City Combat Sports Won by Submission - 01:31
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-17
已完成
Charles Durgin
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 03:18
Walker Pointer Yamane Championship MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-12
已完成
Patrick Brett
Big Jay jiu jitsu
Shane Lowery Panacea Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
已完成
Jena Hand
Checkmat Gulf Breeze BJJ
Won by Walkover
Hannah Crespo Yamane Championship MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-11
已完成
Andrew Pabia
Bad Apple MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Kendarius King TEAM JUCAO USA
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-13
已完成
Jessica Henley
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Lia Foti Team NXG Combat Sports Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-13
已完成
Nick Parish
No affiliation/ No academy
Jason Danna R-1 TRAINING DOJO Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-14
已完成
Casey Johnston
Rilion Gracie Academy Crestview
Won by Submission - 00:30
Cade Hamric Team NXG Combat Sports
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-18
已完成
Vincent Elio
American Ronin Jiu-Jitsu
Reid Zakutney Yamane Championship MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-11
已完成
James Inman
Gracie United
Won by Submission - 00:37
Milton Bush Team NXG Combat Sports
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
12-9
已完成
Gianna Bevilacqua
Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA
Anna Crutchfield Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-13
已完成
Josh Williams
Yamane Championship MMA
Clark Secchiari The Academy of Pensacola Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-15
已完成
Dakota Thompson
Samuel Puccio BJJ
Ian Harris Port City Combat Sports Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-9
已完成
Ishmael Love
X3 sports
Won by Submission - 02:03
Arthur Mpofu Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-16
已完成
Hunter Bond
Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA
Colt Reeder Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 03:58
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
12-11
已完成
Angelia Lewis
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 02:06
Mezzy Dela Pierre TEAM JUCAO USA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-12
已完成
Austin Threatt
SBG Birmingham
Won by Submission - 00:52
Alec Sierra I'mmortal. Kombat
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-13
已完成
Guy Peters
Remedy BJJ
Austin Sciara (No academy) Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-19
已完成
Lee Goe
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:28
Ace Baxter Yamane Championship MMA
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-15
已完成
Sarah Wolnski
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Marissa Herrera MAGJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-15
已完成
Logan Pilgrim
(No academy)
Hayden Haynes 10th Planet Mobile, Al Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-13
已完成
Kian Parsons
Gracie Barra Columbus
Won by Submission - 01:57
Alec Sierra I'mmortal. Kombat