Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
6-19
終了
Firudin Nasirov
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by points - 06:00
Kevin Alkhas Sensei Studio Headquarters
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-18
終了
Paul Aglubat
SIMGO Academy
Eric Amos ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-25
終了
Amor Casarez
MC Unit Academy
Alegria Garcia Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 02:59
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-16
終了
Ridge Romine
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Pablo Perez-aguilar 10th Planet Las Vegas Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
11-22
終了
James Duchanin
-No academy
Mark Ronquillo Xtreme Couture MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-21
終了
Michael Florio
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Wayne Bayley Strategy BJJ
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
終了
Ashley Del Cid
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Persia Shoup Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
14-25
終了
Charles Thammavongsa
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Jeremy Albertson Mix It Up Academy / Zenith Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
13-16
終了
Damien Nitkin
Atlas Grappling
Won by Submission - 04:12
Beau Newbiggin Sr Carlson Gracie Kingman
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
15-26
終了
Andrea Mendoza
Las Vegas Jiu-Jitsu
Madi Toy Hybrid Academy HQ Won by Submission - 00:31
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
6-24
終了
Kevin Alkhas
Sensei Studio Headquarters
Cody Batchelor Won by Walkover
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-24
終了
Christina Martin
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 04:00
Breana Morales ODINS HALLS BJJ
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-22
終了
Shimon Fuller
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Walkover
Evan Main MC Unit Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-23
終了
Martin Varona
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 04:00
Jesus Castro Carlson Gracie Henderson
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-22
終了
Dylan Roberts
Hybrid Academy HQ
Won by Submission - 02:23
Dalton Delong Gracie University Torrance
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-25
終了
Nick Brusa
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Submission - 03:24
Carlos Alban Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-27
終了
Lincoln Delgado
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by Submission - 00:39
Ryan Mendenhall Carlson Gracie Kingman
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-21
終了
Rodney Balgan
SIMGO Academy
Eric Amos ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Submission - 03:09
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-23
終了
Jacob Quanfun
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Cesar Valdez FIGHT CAPITAL GYM
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-28
終了
Gabriel Terjesen-Robledo
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:12
Bruno Moya Xtreme Couture MMA
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-23
終了
Freddie Vasquez
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by Submission - 03:06
Jacob Guevara Legend Mixed Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-19
終了
Alex Sanchez
Syndicate MMA
Kyler Johnson Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
15-25
終了
Jessica Roberts
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:24
Christina Martin Carlson Gracie Henderson
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-23
終了
Marcos Torres
Ronin Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Charles Gude Syndicate MMA
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-25
終了
Evan Main
MC Unit Academy
Jacob Guevara Legend Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
6-25
終了
Tomier Asraf
Drysdale/Zenith
Christian Alvarado Sergio Penha's Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu academy Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-26
終了
Vincent Maiella
Chris Engle Jiu Jitsu/ Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:00
Lukas Seoane-Scheitermaier Atlas Grappling
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-20
終了
Shayn Johnson
Carlson Gracie Kingman
Won by Submission - 00:44
Paul Aglubat SIMGO Academy
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
14-26
終了
Alexander Guel
Milestone Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
James Borlagdan ODINS HALLS BJJ
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-24
終了
Pratik Lahoti
Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 03:33
Cyril Diego
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-24
終了
Anthony Fardell
Drysdale/Zenith
Lyndon Shinn Syndicate MMA Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-23
終了
Carl Cochran
Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas
Jesus Castro Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Submission - 01:27