Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-21
終了
Kaduma Walker
GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Won by Decision - 04:00
Kyler Johnson Carlson Gracie Team
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-25
終了
Gabriel Ojeda
Fight Capital/Team Too Smooth
Won by points - 04:00
Aldair Ortiz NO Team Affiliation temporary
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-26
終了
Cody Jones
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Won by points - 04:00
Nate Ayers Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-26
終了
Shimon Fuller
Carlson Gracie Team
Freddie Vasquez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Submission - 01:03
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-25
終了
Nikolaos Tsiouris
RoninjitsuLV
Christian Alvarado Sergio Penha's Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu academy Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
6-27
終了
Firudin Nasirov
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by points - 06:00
Kaimoni Operana SIMGO Academy
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-19
終了
Robert Kuzma
Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Martin Varona Drysdale/Zenith Won by Submission - 00:01
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-27
終了
Victoria Martinez
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by Submission - 01:59
Christina Martin Carlson Gracie Henderson
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-24
終了
Randy Roferos
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 04:00
Carl Cochran Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-24
終了
Unknown User
Robert Hill
Cesar Valdez FIGHT CAPITAL GYM Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-20
終了
Robert Gaoing
Cascao bjj
Alexander Guel Milestone Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-22
終了
Trevor Huckins
Carlson Gracie Kingman
Won by points - 04:00
Alexander Guel Milestone Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-25
終了
Charles Gude
Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 00:24
Cyril Diego
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-20
終了
Zach Adam
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Won by points - 03:55
Alex Sanchez Syndicate MMA
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-25
終了
Matheus Binda
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:24
Jacob Quanfun ODINS HALLS BJJ
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-26
終了
Howard Song
Tribe Fitness and Martial Arts
Lyndon Shinn Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 03:18
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
6-23
終了
Mon Richard Yamzon
Samurai Training Center
Garrett Granger Hybrid Academy HQ Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-25
終了
David Xu
Nuestra Arte
Won by Submission - 02:22
Jesus Castro Carlson Gracie Henderson
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-26
終了
Marcos Torres
Ronin Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:57
Pratik Lahoti Syndicate MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
6-26
終了
Garrett Granger
Hybrid Academy HQ
Lukas Seoane-Scheitermaier Atlas Grappling Won by Submission - 02:33
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-19
終了
Martin Varona
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 04:00
Lincoln Delgado Xtreme Couture MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-27
終了
Aldair Ortiz
NO Team Affiliation temporary
Howard Song Tribe Fitness and Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:16
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-21
終了
Martin Varona
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Walkover
Robert Kuzma Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-24
終了
Robert Kuzma
Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Alexander Guel Milestone Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-25
終了
Martin Varona
Drysdale/Zenith
Trevor Huckins Carlson Gracie Kingman Won by Submission - 01:26
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
6-29
終了
Christian Alvarado
Sergio Penha's Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu academy
Won by points - 05:00
Lukas Seoane-Scheitermaier Atlas Grappling
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-28
終了
Gabriel Ojeda
Fight Capital/Team Too Smooth
Won by points - 04:00
Lyndon Shinn Syndicate MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
6-28
終了
Tomier Asraf
Drysdale/Zenith
Garrett Granger Hybrid Academy HQ Won by Walkover