Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-17
완료됨
Roman Taylor
Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Syaire Afrassiab Glory MMA & Fitness
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 11 years
Matthew 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
완료됨
Daniel Balarashti
Brazil Academy
Angelina Vargas Gracie Humaita Reno Won by Submission - 00:31
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 17 years
Zayn 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
완료됨
Zayn Larsen
Axios BJJ
Aden Hargis Premier Combat Center Won by Submission - 03:27
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
Kendall 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
완료됨
Kennedy Ford
Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Knox Harman Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
Finnegan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
완료됨
Everett Sigman
Criqui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Finnegan Mcnitt Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:14
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-12
완료됨
Bentley Hoppe
Glory MMA & Fitness
Ryker Williams Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:28
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
Colin 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
완료됨
Axel Silva
Chute Boxe KC
Won by points - 03:00
Colin McGinley KCBJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
Kasen 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-18
완료됨
Ethan Wise
Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:23
Kaydence Wagaman Pinnacle BJJ/Pinnacle University
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-18
완료됨
Roman Taylor
Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Syaire Afrassiab Glory MMA & Fitness
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 11 years
Matthew 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-15
완료됨
MATTHEW THOMAS
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:51
Daniel Balarashti Brazil Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
Lane 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-15
완료됨
Isabelle Clark
Nick Sanders BJJ
Jesse Balarashti Brazil Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-21
완료됨
Marcus Bears
Caveman Crew/Kronos
Gabriel Redick No Team / Association Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-13
완료됨
Uriah Mabrey
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Kane Cantrell GLORY
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 11 years
Matthew 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
완료됨
Angelina Vargas
Gracie Humaita Reno
Won by Submission - 02:19
MATTHEW THOMAS Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-16
완료됨
Yahir Sarmiento
Chute Boxe KC
Austin Haynes Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:03
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-14
완료됨
Ryker Williams
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Madix Miller Glory MMA & Fitness
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
Kasen 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-19
완료됨
Kasen Terada
Brazil Academy
Kaydence Wagaman Pinnacle BJJ/Pinnacle University Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
Colin 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-14
완료됨
Dillon Magee
Chute Boxe KC
Won by Submission - 01:27
Axel Silva Chute Boxe KC
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 17 years
Zayn 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-18
완료됨
Nick Kanatzar
Northland Grappling
Zayn Larsen Axios BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
Finnegan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-16
완료됨
Sebastian Vargas
Gracie Humaita Reno
Everett Sigman Criqui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-20
완료됨
Kevin West III
Kaiden Goss Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-22
완료됨
Cameron Perkins
Caveman Crew/Kronos
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kevin West III
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
완료됨
Joel Clement
Brazil Academy
Jordan Kryfka Chute Boxe KC Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-22
완료됨
Kimora Heath
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Alex Styles Infinity Martial Arts, LLC Won by Submission - 00:57
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-25
완료됨
Kaiden Goss
Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Cameron Perkins Caveman Crew/Kronos
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
완료됨
Kane Cantrell
GLORY
Won by Submission - 01:02
Madix Miller Glory MMA & Fitness
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-20
완료됨
Aydin Larsen
Axios BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:07
Ryan Schmalzbach Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10 years
Lane 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-17
완료됨
Colin Cummings
KCBJJ
Lane Johnson Axios BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
Noah's 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
완료됨
Olivia Jessip
Chute Boxe KC
Noah Perez Brazil Academy Won by Submission - 02:10
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-20
완료됨
Alex Ramirez
Brazil Academy
Mauricio Bears Caveman Crew/Kronos Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
Kendall 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-21
완료됨
Yannick Sarmiento
Chute Boxe KC
Won by Submission - 02:14
Jace Takens Glory MMA & Fitness
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-18
완료됨
Isabelle Clark
Nick Sanders BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jacklyn Wonders Pinnacle BJJ/Pinnacle University