Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-5
완료됨
Jesse Lowry
Chute Boxe KC
Won by Submission - 02:43
Tyler Sharp Brazil Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
Danny's 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
4-7
완료됨
Nathan Dahlgren
Criqui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:24
Danny White No Team.
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-7
완료됨
Andre Moore-El
No Team.
Noe Orozco 10th Planet Kansas City Won by Submission - 00:47
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Heather 1st Division
—
(Adults)
6-4
완료됨
Heather Thompson
Glory MMA & Fitness
Kate MacEwen Ground Zero KC/Kronos BJJ Won by Submission - 02:30
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
완료됨
Justin Vaughn
Searcy Wrestling Club
Won by points - 04:00
Eric Karanevich American Top Team Kansas City
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-9
완료됨
Andre Moore-El
No Team.
Won by points
Jason Minor Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Clay 1st Division
—
(Adults)
5-6
완료됨
Hung Kuan
Ground Zero KC/Kronos BJJ
Won by Walkover - 00:39
CLAY WALKER T.O.S.S Academy
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-10
완료됨
Noe Orozco
10th Planet Kansas City
Won by Submission - 01:25
Carl Springer Rivers BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-7
완료됨
Andreas Torres
American Top Team Kansas City
Joseph Zadina 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha Won by Submission - 02:39
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Marci 1st Division
—
(Adults)
6-6
완료됨
Larissa Dempsey
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:52
Jess Williams Ground Zero KC/Kronos BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-7
완료됨
Jeramy Todd
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin Price Ground Zero KC/Kronos BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-7
완료됨
Kevin Joseph
10th Planet Kansas City
Won by points - 04:00
Chase Charles Rivers BJJ
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-9
완료됨
Colin Twohig
Glory MMA & Fitness
Jesse Lowry Chute Boxe KC Won by Submission - 03:56
Women Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-8
완료됨
Lindsay Perkins
Caveman Crew/Kronos
Won by points - 04:00
Nicole Taylor Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-8
완료됨
Joshua Denney
10th Planet Kansas City
Won by Submission - 03:14
David Hummel Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-8
완료됨
Steven Brazell
10th Planet Kansas City
Won by Submission - 00:54
Peter Blue Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-11
완료됨
Andre Moore-El
No Team.
Won by Submission - 01:48
David Bushnell Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-8
완료됨
Tyler Randazzo
Lincoln Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Tyler Sharp Brazil Academy Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Marci 1st Division
—
(Adults)
6-7
완료됨
Marci Benigno
Glory MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Larissa Dempsey Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-9
완료됨
Kevin Joseph
10th Planet Kansas City
Brandon Medina Brazil Academy Won by Submission - 02:16
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Carl 1st Division
—
(Adults)
5-10
완료됨
Jason Minor
Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Carl Springer Rivers BJJ
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-8
완료됨
Christopher Davis
Caveman Crew/Kronos
Nathan Dahlgren Criqui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-11
완료됨
Jesse Lowry
Chute Boxe KC
Won by Submission - 02:32
John Starbuck Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-10
완료됨
Jarrod Eyler
Chute Boxe KC
Kenneth Krise Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Master (30+)
Heather 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
6-9
완료됨
Heather Thompson
Glory MMA & Fitness
Jenny Pomeroy Infinity Martial Arts, LLC Won by Submission - 03:33
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-9
완료됨
Benjamin Price
Ground Zero KC/Kronos BJJ
Sean French American Top Team Kansas City Won by Submission - 01:55
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-14
완료됨
Joe Takens
Glory MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:57
Cameron Matthews Warriors Academy KC
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-10
완료됨
Tyler Sharp
Brazil Academy
Won by Submission - 01:13
Cory Mabrey Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Clay 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
5-12
완료됨
CLAY WALKER
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by Submission - 02:56
Jeff Maple Ground Zero KC/Kronos BJJ
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
Marci 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
6-10
완료됨
Tabitha Miceli-Torres
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Marci Benigno Glory MMA & Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-11
완료됨
David Hummel
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:11
Kevin Joseph 10th Planet Kansas City
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
1-13
완료됨
Carl Springer
Rivers BJJ
David Lopez Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:46