Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-1
완료됨
Luke Makenzie
Wellington brito bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Charles Pierpont Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-5
완료됨
Jacob Palmer
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Fares Al-salim Ground Dwellers Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-6
완료됨
Edgar Salas
Michael Casas Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
Lisa 1st Division
—
(Adults)
8-2
완료됨
Candice Silva
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Lisa Periman Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-4
완료됨
Joaquim Pang Parra
Team Chip Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:09
Daniel Alcala Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
완료됨
Jacob Garza
Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Matthew Cuellar Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-4
완료됨
AJ Buenrostro
Won by Submission - 02:53
David Sanchez GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
완료됨
Nolan Erickson
Team Chip Martial Arts
Jacob Carnes No team/ association Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-2
완료됨
Juan Rodriguez
Grapplers Lair
Charles Pierpont Luling Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-4
완료됨
Justin Gutierrez
UFC Gym Brookehollow
Brian Borg Gracie Barra North Austin Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-4
완료됨
Isaac Losoya
Team Ferreira BJJ
Andrew Ledee Texas Punishment Crew Won by Submission - 01:06
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-4
완료됨
Margaret Beach
Grapplers Lair
Sierra Trevino Gracie Barra Texas Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-3
완료됨
Roman Carreon
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by points - 04:00
Jerry Musquiz Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-1
완료됨
Ali Baqueri
Gracie Barra Westchase
Oscar Pineda Strike and Submit Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:37
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
완료됨
Jayson PIneda
South Texas Renegade mma
Won by Submission - 02:24
Wajih Bitar Warriors for Christ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
완료됨
Luis Lozano
Strong Arm BJJ
Markus Adan Carlson Gracie San Antonio Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-5
완료됨
Kevin Johnson
NBTC BJJ
Vincent Gacilos RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:01
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
완료됨
Mike Bruno
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:52
Alan Gibson Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-7
완료됨
Unknown User
Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Edgar Salas Won by Submission - 01:29
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
Danielle 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
8-5
완료됨
Danielle Guevara
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Consuelo Azuaje Gracie Barra San Antonio
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-6
완료됨
Michael Smith
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Tevin Martin No team/ association
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-2
완료됨
Tshaka Curtis
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 04:11
Frank Michael Udeh Warriors for Christ BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-7
완료됨
Ray Lancaster
Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Won by Submission - 00:55
Nolan Erickson Team Chip Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-4
완료됨
Emmanuel Villegas
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Won by Submission - 03:12
Jacob Garza Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-5
완료됨
Juan Ontiveros
Team Delima
Won by Submission - 03:49
Erik Sanchez Renzo Gracie McAllen
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-8
완료됨
Jayson PIneda
South Texas Renegade mma
Alberto Chavez A Force Eagle Pass Won by Submission - 00:41
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-9
완료됨
Sean Menezes
Cooper MMA
Won by Submission - 00:13
Phillips Buskirk UFC Gym Brookehollow
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
Lisa 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
8-6
완료됨
Beatrice Casas
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Lisa Periman
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-3
완료됨
Marquis Smith
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Adrian Aguirre Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by Submission - 01:01
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-6
완료됨
Daniel Alcala
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Won by Submission - 03:09
Luis Lozano Strong Arm BJJ