Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-1
Afgelopen
Luke Makenzie
Wellington brito bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Charles Pierpont Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-5
Afgelopen
Jacob Palmer
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Fares Al-salim Ground Dwellers Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-6
Afgelopen
Edgar Salas
Michael Casas Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
Lisa 1st Division
—
(Adults)
8-2
Afgelopen
Candice Silva
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Lisa Periman Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-4
Afgelopen
Joaquim Pang Parra
Team Chip Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Daniel Alcala Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
Afgelopen
Jacob Garza
Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Matthew Cuellar Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-4
Afgelopen
AJ Buenrostro
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
David Sanchez GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
Afgelopen
Nolan Erickson
Team Chip Martial Arts
Jacob Carnes No team/ association Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-2
Afgelopen
Juan Rodriguez
Grapplers Lair
Charles Pierpont Luling Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-4
Afgelopen
Justin Gutierrez
UFC Gym Brookehollow
Brian Borg Gracie Barra North Austin Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-4
Afgelopen
Isaac Losoya
Team Ferreira BJJ
Andrew Ledee Texas Punishment Crew Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-4
Afgelopen
Margaret Beach
Grapplers Lair
Sierra Trevino Gracie Barra Texas Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-3
Afgelopen
Roman Carreon
10th Planet San Antonio
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jerry Musquiz Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-1
Afgelopen
Ali Baqueri
Gracie Barra Westchase
Oscar Pineda Strike and Submit Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Afgelopen
To be decided
Adrian Aguirre Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Gewonnen via Walkover
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
Afgelopen
Jayson PIneda
South Texas Renegade mma
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Wajih Bitar Warriors for Christ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
Afgelopen
Luis Lozano
Strong Arm BJJ
Markus Adan Carlson Gracie San Antonio Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-5
Afgelopen
Kevin Johnson
NBTC BJJ
Vincent Gacilos RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
Afgelopen
Mike Bruno
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:52
Alan Gibson Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-7
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Edgar Salas Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
Danielle 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
8-5
Afgelopen
Danielle Guevara
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Consuelo Azuaje Gracie Barra San Antonio
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-6
Afgelopen
Michael Smith
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Tevin Martin No team/ association
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-2
Afgelopen
Tshaka Curtis
10th Planet San Antonio
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:11
Frank Michael Udeh Warriors for Christ BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-7
Afgelopen
Ray Lancaster
Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Nolan Erickson Team Chip Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-4
Afgelopen
Emmanuel Villegas
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:12
Jacob Garza Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-5
Afgelopen
Juan Ontiveros
Team Delima
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:49
Erik Sanchez Renzo Gracie McAllen
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-8
Afgelopen
Jayson PIneda
South Texas Renegade mma
Alberto Chavez A Force Eagle Pass Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-9
Afgelopen
Sean Menezes
Cooper MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Phillips Buskirk UFC Gym Brookehollow
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
Lisa 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
8-6
Afgelopen
Beatrice Casas
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Lisa Periman
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-3
Afgelopen
Marquis Smith
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Adrian Aguirre Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-6
Afgelopen
Daniel Alcala
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:09
Luis Lozano Strong Arm BJJ