Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 45 - 49.9 / 10-11 years
Jonah Div 1
—
(All Divisions)
2-10
완료됨
Timo Marčenkov
Egor Marcenkov
Won by Submission - 02:19
Unknown User Martial Arts Diez e.V.
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(All Divisions)
8-5
완료됨
Adrian Hanys
Mike Kochan Stoklosa Gracie Barra Wrocław Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:21
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
완료됨
Nils Nink
Martial Arts Diez e.V.
Won by Walkover
Alexander Jordan Tanswell GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 60 - 64.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
12-21
완료됨
Gioia Konrad
Fight Temple
Won by Submission - 03:22
Katie Hynes PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
3-20
완료됨
Robert Laslo Sakofski
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Pavel Pivovarov AKXE BJJ GERMANY Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
8-8
완료됨
Filip Chelchowski
GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Won by Submission - 01:54
Keanu Vanbockryck JII ON DU
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
7-18
완료됨
Natália Sitárová
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
Won by Submission - 01:54
Alejandra Sanner Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 60 - 64.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
12-23
완료됨
Lea-Marie Stock
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Won by points - 05:00
Marina Molodtcova Mma Spirit
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 44.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(All Divisions)
6-20
완료됨
Ioana Speidel
Stallion Gym
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:21
Sophia La Delia JII ON DU
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
Taha 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
1-24
완료됨
Laurin Bayer
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Taha Celik Team THRAX / Kamikaze bjj
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
10-19
완료됨
Franz Lehrmann
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Troy Jackson Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:34
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
4-20
완료됨
Mackenzy Etienne
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Steffen Lier Kongs Gym
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 10-11 years
Svea 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
8-10
완료됨
Juliana Wilson
Team Hohenfels BJJ
Svea Freyberg germano’s team Won by Submission - 00:51
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-18
완료됨
Chi-Yeung Chow
Philco MMA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Julien Misteli 360 Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 10-11 years
Paul 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
완료됨
Gordey Grankin
Won by Walkover
Paul Steinbrenner Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
2-13
완료됨
Paul Steinbrenner
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Nathan Brogan Next Generation MMA Won by Submission - 01:29
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years
Ella & Evolet 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
8-11
완료됨
Ella Dorkin
Won by Submission - 02:26
Unknown User Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
11-14
완료됨
Robin Papp
Mma Spirit
Won by Submission - 01:39
Juraj Matek Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
4-18
완료됨
Hasan Ibrahimov
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 00:45
Tobias Geller Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
5-23
완료됨
Efe GENC
Fightschool Kempten
Abdul Gilbert Gadjiyev Delariva Nantes Won by Submission - 01:01
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 55 - 59.9 / 14-15 years
(All Divisions)
6-21
완료됨
Samantha Hoffmann
Kingdom JJ
Alina Heinemann Wolfpack Karlsruhe Won by points - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-15
완료됨
Sebastian Ruchay
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 02:56
Georgios Gkessos Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
3-18
완료됨
Kelvin Jacobsen
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
Won by Submission - 00:43
Julian Haller
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 60 - 64.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
12-22
완료됨
Gioia Konrad
Fight Temple
Karolina Winter Fight Fusion Won by Submission - 03:29
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 45 - 49.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
1-25
완료됨
Asli Arezki
Stallion Gym
Won by Decision - 03:00
Xenia Hopp JII ON DU
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-20
완료됨
Jonathan Schmid
Team Sanefighting
Won by points - 05:00
Lukas Weber New Legacy Aarau - Martial Arts Gym
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
3-21
완료됨
Philipp Siebel
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Won by points - 04:00
Samir Lenz Kingdom JJ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
Maximus 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
8-12
완료됨
Bobby Lee Burgess
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Won by Submission - 00:41
Maximus Sanner Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-12
완료됨
Sven Groten
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:20
Henri Burns Team Haapiti
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years
Lukas Division 2
—
(All Divisions)
2-17
완료됨
Laila Braxton
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lukas Haupert Gfteam Weinheim / JM BJJ School
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
4-21
완료됨
Mackenzy Etienne
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:12
JEROEN RADEMAKER Team Kaishin HQ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
(All Divisions)
7-20
완료됨
Zarmina Melua Boris
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
LEWIS GOULDING The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 00:29