Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Jan Div 1
—
(All Divisions)
5-2
완료됨
Michael Snegur
Fightschool Kempten
Won by points - 04:00
Antonino Caprino Campana Buschkamp Bros
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
(All Divisions)
1-2
완료됨
Peter Steinbrenner
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Taha Celik Team THRAX / Kamikaze bjj
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
4-2
완료됨
Tobias Geller
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Won by Decision - 04:00
Thomas Loran Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
3-2
완료됨
Alexander Sorg
KENAN Akademie
Won by Submission - 01:33
Unknown User Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-2
완료됨
Behrad Karroubi
Team Xtreme Tehran
Leonhard Gegenbauer Alpen BJJ Won by Submission - 02:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 64.99 / 16-17 years
(All Divisions)
6-2
완료됨
Hamza Faek
Comeback Sports Essen
Jakub Pipek Jiu Jitsu Studnice Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
12-4
완료됨
Philipp Keil
CORE Fighting System
Christian Voit Fight Akademie Mönchengladbach Won by Submission - 01:45
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 14-15 years
(All Divisions)
5-5
완료됨
Stanislav Tcaci
5th dimension BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:53
Yasin Kinik Buschkamp Bros
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
1-5
완료됨
Robin Lotzmann
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 02:45
Nohra Vanbockryck JII ON DU
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-2
완료됨
Mario Cindric
Roger Gracie Academy Switzerland Team Strikezone
Won by points - 06:00
Eugen Braun
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 6-7 years
(All Divisions)
7-1
완료됨
Tyson Kwiatkowski
Alliance BJJ
Unknown User The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:38
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
4-3
완료됨
Amin Walat
Philco MMA Team
Won by Submission - 03:35
Ralf Kleff Combat Place
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-1
완료됨
Patrick Meißgeier
WingTsun Gera
Won by Submission - 04:20
Matthew Mays KENAN Akademie
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
12-5
완료됨
Jan Kögel
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Kevin Enz Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
3-3
완료됨
Torsten Freyberg
germano’s team
Ezra Carr Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Jan Div 1
—
(All Divisions)
5-3
완료됨
Mounir Baaziz
Won by points - 04:00
Antonino Caprino Campana Buschkamp Bros
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 64.99 / 16-17 years
(All Divisions)
6-3
완료됨
Unknown User
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Adriano Milano Wolfpack Karlsruhe Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:11
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
10-2
완료됨
Patrick Schiffer
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Sebastian Ruchay PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
12-6
완료됨
Henry Neumann
Alliance Nürnberg
ONUR YASAR GFTeam Academia Braunschweig Won by Submission - 01:08
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
(All Divisions)
1-3
완료됨
Laurin Bayer
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Taha Celik Team THRAX / Kamikaze bjj Won by Submission - 02:23
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years
Lukas Division 1
—
(All Divisions)
2-1
완료됨
Gavin Tweet
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lukas Haupert Gfteam Weinheim / JM BJJ School
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
4-4
완료됨
Thomas Lauinger
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Hasan Ibrahimov Nova União International Won by Submission - 02:51
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
12-7
완료됨
Kristian Popov
Won by Submission - 01:23
Marian Bauer Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 55 - 59.9 / 14-15 years
Genesis 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
6-6
완료됨
Genesis Esparza
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Sophia La Delia JII ON DU
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-3
완료됨
Georgios Gkessos
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Unknown User Fight Akademie Mönchengladbach Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
3-4
완료됨
Maximilian Neumann
KENAN Akademie
Won by points - 04:00
Nils Eichhorn Combat Place
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
12-8
완료됨
Daniel Konrad
Fight Temple
Won by Submission - 01:03
Heiko Bentrup Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
1-6
완료됨
Johanna Boes
JII ON DU
Kawenaoihilani Bailey Stallion Gym Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
완료됨
Lars Kohlmeier
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Won by Walkover
ALEXIOS BAGIAZIDIS ALEX FIGHT CLUB CYPRUS
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 64.99 / 16-17 years
(All Divisions)
6-4
완료됨
Hamza Faek
Comeback Sports Essen
Unknown User Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
12-9
완료됨
Christian Voit
Fight Akademie Mönchengladbach
Jan Kögel Game Theory Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:47
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
4-5
완료됨
Max Klette
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Finn Kramer Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen