Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-6
완료됨
Damian Rivera
NBTC
Won by Submission - 00:50
Sea Rey Concept BJJ Taylor, TX
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-11
완료됨
Oscar Sanabria
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Olivarez Select Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 3)
10-11
완료됨
Olena Kulik
Dark Clan Fight Lab
Samm Liedtke Violet Crown Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:54
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-7
완료됨
Salvador Guerrero
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 06:00
Martin Pineda The Darkside
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Session 3)
3-10
완료됨
Ashley Sanchez
Dawson Moore Grapplers Lair Won by Submission - 01:25
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
8-9
완료됨
Justin Bakal
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by Submission - 02:20
Jacob Cavasos Select Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-8
완료됨
Godfre Berny
10th Planet Austin
Johnny Chapa A.M. CheckMat BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-8
완료됨
Joshua Sarot
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 00:02
Adal Couto Murillo None
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
완료됨
Roxanne Muzquiz
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Won by Walkover
Ashley Meadows VOW BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
완료됨
Seth Hampsey
Dark Clan Fight Lab
Won by Walkover
Joshuah Chambers Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
Melissa 1st Division
—
(Session 3)
9-7
완료됨
Mary Barron
10th Planet Austin
Won by points - 04:00
Amanda Simonton Dark Clan Fight Lab
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Session 3)
완료됨
Robyn Chasak
GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Won by Walkover
Ashley Meadows VOW BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-12
완료됨
Stewart Vaughan
Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Bryan Kern BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
8-10
완료됨
Allen Seymour
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Michael Watkins John's Gym Won by Submission - 00:25
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-8
완료됨
Scott Pelzel
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Seth Hampsey Dark Clan Fight Lab
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Session 3)
1-11
완료됨
Matt Boyd
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 02:34
George Baron Aloisio Silva BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 3)
10-12
완료됨
Franchesca Mejia
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:27
Olena Kulik Dark Clan Fight Lab
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
8-11
완료됨
Deonte Reyes
Rilion Gracie West Houston
Elahdio Aliaga Gracie Barra North Austin Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Session 3)
4-10
완료됨
Brandon Gutierrez
Relentless BJJ RRTX
Won by points - 06:00
Timothy Cundiff Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-11
완료됨
Michael Verduzco
Vasquez Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Cory Massey 10th Planet Austin
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Session 3)
3-11
완료됨
Daniel Ontiveros
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
James Miranda Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Session 3)
3-12
완료됨
Andrew Gonzales
Angelo MMA
Calvin Kroll Ralph Gracie Waco Won by Submission - 04:11
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
9-8
완료됨
Erin Teskey
Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Robyn Chasak GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI Won by Submission - 02:42
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
7-14
완료됨
Tom Klundby
Lost Sierra BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jason Cullison Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Session 3)
1-10
완료됨
Keaton Tilson
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Carlos Zepeda Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 3)
10-13
완료됨
Tori Setliff
The Darkside
Won by Submission - 02:00
Samm Liedtke Violet Crown Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-12
완료됨
Keaton Tilson
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:10
Joshua Olivarez Select Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-9
완료됨
Joey Miranda
John's Gym
Adal Couto Murillo None Won by Submission - 00:30
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-7
완료됨
Joseph Wingate
10th Planet Freaks
Damian Rivera NBTC Won by points - 06:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
9-9
완료됨
Amy Schulz
Ralph Gracie Waco
Kylie Aipperspach John's Gym Won by Submission - 00:53
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-12
완료됨
Kevin Reyna
Select Jiu Jitsu
Travis Moore Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 00:47
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Session 3)
3-13
완료됨
Dawson Moore
Grapplers Lair
Daniel Ontiveros The Empire Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00