Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-3
완료됨
Oscar Pintado
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by Submission - 02:24
Ramiro Zermeno Pinnacle Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-3
완료됨
Antonio Cruz
ASF/Lovato
Shawn O'Neill Won by Submission - 01:27
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
6-2
완료됨
Les Edwards, Jr.
Nova Uniao Austin Texas
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Shin Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-5
완료됨
Godfre Berny
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 00:20
Abraham Garcia Baca Fight Systems
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
3-5
완료됨
Levi Mosely
10th Planet Austin
Axel Matos Gracie Barra North Austin Won by points
Women No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
9-2
완료됨
Moriel Charneski
Cooper MMA
Jasmin Medrano A.M. CheckMat BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-4
완료됨
Jacob Garza
NBTC BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Cox Relentless BJJ RRTX
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-3
완료됨
Allen Seymour
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Steve Kline Dark Clan Fight Lab Won by Submission - 01:46
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
5-2
완료됨
James Moncivais
10th Planet Austin
Won by points - 04:00
Jimi Morley Renzo Gracie Houston
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
10-6
완료됨
Mia Moi
VOW BJJ
Mackenzie Biasi Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
완료됨
Randy Bruce
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Won by Walkover
Carlos Zepeda Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-4
완료됨
Ashley Sanchez
Won by Submission - 03:50
Dawson Moore Grapplers Lair
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
완료됨
Daniel Ontiveros
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Carlos Zepeda Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
6-3
완료됨
James Rice
Team Rabadi
Daniel Shin Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 03:26
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
8-3
완료됨
Randy Bruce
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Daniel Ontiveros The Empire Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-4
완료됨
Salvador Guerrero
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by Submission - 03:05
Michael Torres
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
완료됨
Rome Esquivel
Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Justin Bakal Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by Walkover - 01:02
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
10-4
완료됨
Jennifer Fonseca
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Leeann Sinko
Women No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
9-4
완료됨
Giovanna Amaral
NBTC BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:40
Jasmin Medrano A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
6-4
완료됨
Gary Lestage
Gracie Barra Round Rock
Les Edwards, Jr. Nova Uniao Austin Texas Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-6
완료됨
Brandon Lara
Team Rabadi
Oscar Pintado Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 03:27
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-2
완료됨
James Miranda
Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Nehemiah Michalenko Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-4
완료됨
Steve Kline
Dark Clan Fight Lab
Won by Submission - 00:18
Justin Bakal Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-5
완료됨
Eduardo Avelar
NBTC BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Robert Anderson 10th Planet Freaks
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
8-4
완료됨
Billy Schulz
Ralph Gracie Waco
Jhonoven Pati Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-5
완료됨
David Vergel
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Brandon Gutierrez Relentless BJJ RRTX Won by Submission - 00:48
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
3-3
완료됨
Alex Rey
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 00:58
Anthony Cabral
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
완료됨
Allen Seymour
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Rome Esquivel Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-5
완료됨
Jimi Morley
Renzo Gracie Houston
Matt Boyd 10th Planet Austin Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
10-7
완료됨
Vivian LiPuma
10th Planet Austin
Mia Moi VOW BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-6
완료됨
Johnny Chapa
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Adrian Amaya Cooper MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-7
완료됨
Jacob Garza
NBTC BJJ
Matt Boyd 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 01:14