Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-7
완료됨
Unknown User
Won by points - 04:00
Jimmy Kalal Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
6-10
완료됨
Travis Boykin
Legion_Martial_Arts
Kyle Chapleau UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 01:29
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-13
완료됨
Marcus Williams
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Angel Olvera Torres Martial Arts Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 3)
1-14
완료됨
Unknown User
Threshold Martial Arts
Jordan Castle Chicago Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-9
완료됨
Skyler Lagneau
No team/ association
Won by points - 04:00
Cj Matulac LCCT BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-13
완료됨
Juan Miramontes
LCCT BJJ
Josh Rivera Victory MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-11
완료됨
Trevor Stevens
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Zach Barfield LCCT
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
3-11
완료됨
Daniel Zepeda
Arctic Training Center
Cooper Blassage Northern Illinois Combat Club Won by Submission - 01:36
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-14
완료됨
Chris Johannsen
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Nathan Williams MMA Stop - Crest Hill Won by Submission - 03:11
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
6-11
완료됨
Brayan Gonzalez
Victory MMA
Travis Boykin Legion_Martial_Arts Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 3)
3-15
완료됨
Nicholas Bordis
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Brody Ivey Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-12
완료됨
Charles Harley
LCCT BJJ
Hussein Razick Carlson Gracie - UFC Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-15
완료됨
Boyd Myren
219 Submission Academy- Carlson Gracie
Marcus Williams Maxim Gym Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-14
완료됨
Jando Rivera
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Harry Blaundin Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 3)
완료됨
Zacharie Tyrka
Team Colon MMA
Chris Johannsen Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-12
완료됨
Kevin Valladares
AOA Champion Jiu Jitsu
Oscar Alcantar Chicago Fight Team Won by Decision - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
3-12
완료됨
Mo Khateeb
Midwest Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:34
Daniel Zepeda Arctic Training Center
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-14
완료됨
Andrew Berrien
10th Planet - Chicago
Won by points - 04:00
Juan Miramontes LCCT BJJ
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-16
완료됨
Nathan Williams
MMA Stop - Crest Hill
Won by Submission - 01:20
Cj Matulac LCCT BJJ
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-15
완료됨
Liam Fahey
UofGF/New Lenox
Brody Ivey Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:44
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
3-13
완료됨
Noah Bellini
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Cooper Blassage Northern Illinois Combat Club Won by Submission - 03:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-19
완료됨
Mosa Abughosh
UFC GYM
Won by Decision - 04:00
Euvangalos Tsakopoulos Carlson Gracie Team
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-10
완료됨
Rafal Walus
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by points - 00:42
Skyler Lagneau No team/ association
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 3)
완료됨
Nikola Colovic
Won by Walkover
Aziz Umarov Midwest Training Center
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 3)
1-15
완료됨
Steven Rendon
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM / MGA
Won by points - 04:00
Gustavo Serrano Midwest Training Center
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-13
완료됨
Chase Fisher
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Charles Harley LCCT BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 3)
3-16
완료됨
Brody Ivey
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Nikola Colovic Won by Submission - 00:57
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
6-16
완료됨
Anthony Bendy
G2 BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:01
Xander Szynkowski No team name/association
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-17
완료됨
Boyd Myren
219 Submission Academy- Carlson Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:15
Cj Matulac LCCT BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 3)
3-17
완료됨
Noah Bellini
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Juan Miramontes LCCT BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 3)
1-16
완료됨
Trevor Stevens
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Jordan Castle Chicago Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00