Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-21
완료됨
Bradley Moncrief
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Submission - 03:27
Logan Bevis Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-22
완료됨
Joe Clowdus
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 04:00
Charles Durgin Yamane Championship MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-27
완료됨
Carson Thornton
Team Ross
Zachary Thrift Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
5-27
완료됨
Solomon Smith
Relson Gracie 601
Won by Submission - 01:40
Justin Duke Train fight Win
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
완료됨
James Hufnagle
No team/ association
Arthur Frawley Team NXG Combat Sports Won by Submission - 00:28
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-33
완료됨
Meredith McGuire
Nina Smith Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola Won by Submission - 00:33
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-23
완료됨
Alex Herrington
Won by Submission - 03:24
Walker Pointer Yamane Championship MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-22
완료됨
Garrett Smith
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Logan Bevis Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-34
완료됨
Gloria Giddes
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Won by Submission - 02:26
Destini Cooper Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-28
완료됨
Omar Duque
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:25
Rocky Adcock GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-25
완료됨
Andrew Hanes
Yamane Championship MMA
Michael Blough Parabellum Martial Arts and Strength Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-31
완료됨
Haley Roalson
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Won by points - 05:00
Adele Davis Team NXG Combat Sports
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-22
완료됨
Dahlen Wilson
The Academy of Pensacola
Won by points - 06:00
Caleb Harper Relson Gracie 601
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-30
완료됨
Shaun Turner
Port City Combat Sports
Christopher Winslow Panacea Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:34
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
완료됨
James Mills
Port City Combat Sports
Solomon Smith Relson Gracie 601 Won by Walkover - 05:09
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-23
완료됨
Brandon Donovan
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Team NXG Combat Sports
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-23
완료됨
Jayce Moore
Relson Gracie 601
Won by Submission - 01:30
Bradley Moncrief Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-25
완료됨
Daryl Carson
Yamane Championship MMA
Ivan Acosta DE LA RIVA (THIAGO MONTEIRO) Won by Submission - 00:52
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-24
완료됨
Charles Durgin
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 02:01
Walker Pointer Yamane Championship MMA
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-35
완료됨
Yasmin Anders
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 04:00
Nina Smith Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-25
완료됨
John Goulart
Hackney fitness
Won by Submission - 00:24
James Hufnagle No team/ association
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-28
완료됨
Larry Caldwell
Hackney fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Carson Thornton Team Ross
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-23
완료됨
Kurtis Kessler
Yamane Championship MMA
Christian Echols Gracie Barra Alabama Won by Submission - 05:07
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-26
완료됨
Tyler Kelley
Panacea Martial Arts
Dylan Dupre Bayou Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-26
완료됨
Frank Jeffery
Port City Combat Sports
Cameron Reed Kuzushi Club BJJ Gulf Shores Won by Submission - 01:04
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-29
완료됨
Joel Rodriguez
Panacea Martial Arts
James Stampley Bayou Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:14
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-27
완료됨
James Maninang
Team NXG Combat Sports
Matthew Cooper Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 00:36
Men Gi / Brown / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Ryan 1st Division
—
(Adults)
5-29
완료됨
Kenned Coelho Junior
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Ryan Jones Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-36
완료됨
Gloria Giddes
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Won by Submission - 03:25
Cassia Smith Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-25
완료됨
Joe Clowdus
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Submission - 00:49
Alex Herrington