Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-21
Terminé
Bradley Moncrief
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gagné par soumission - 03:27
Logan Bevis Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-22
Terminé
Joe Clowdus
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gagné par points - 04:00
Charles Durgin Yamane Championship MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-27
Terminé
Carson Thornton
Team Ross
Zachary Thrift Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
5-27
Terminé
Solomon Smith
Relson Gracie 601
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Justin Duke Train fight Win
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
Terminé
James Hufnagle
No team/ association
Arthur Frawley Team NXG Combat Sports Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-33
Terminé
Meredith McGuire
Nina Smith Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-23
Terminé
Alex Herrington
Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Walker Pointer Yamane Championship MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-22
Terminé
Garrett Smith
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Logan Bevis Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-34
Terminé
Gloria Giddes
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Destini Cooper Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-28
Terminé
Omar Duque
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Rocky Adcock GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-25
Terminé
Andrew Hanes
Yamane Championship MMA
Michael Blough Parabellum Martial Arts and Strength Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-20
Terminé
Chase Contreras
Gagné par points - 04:00
Joshua Mayo
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-31
Terminé
Haley Roalson
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Gagné par points - 05:00
Adele Davis Team NXG Combat Sports
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-22
Terminé
Dahlen Wilson
The Academy of Pensacola
Gagné par points - 06:00
Caleb Harper Relson Gracie 601
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-30
Terminé
Shaun Turner
Port City Combat Sports
Christopher Winslow Panacea Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
Terminé
James Mills
Port City Combat Sports
Solomon Smith Relson Gracie 601 Gagné par forfait - 05:09
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-23
Terminé
Brandon Donovan
Panacea Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Unknown User Team NXG Combat Sports
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-23
Terminé
Jayce Moore
Relson Gracie 601
Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Bradley Moncrief Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-25
Terminé
Daryl Carson
Yamane Championship MMA
Ivan Acosta DE LA RIVA (THIAGO MONTEIRO) Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-24
Terminé
Charles Durgin
Yamane Championship MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Walker Pointer Yamane Championship MMA
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-35
Terminé
Yasmin Anders
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nina Smith Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-25
Terminé
John Goulart
Hackney fitness
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
James Hufnagle No team/ association
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-28
Terminé
Larry Caldwell
Hackney fitness
Gagné par points - 04:00
Carson Thornton Team Ross
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-23
Terminé
Kurtis Kessler
Yamane Championship MMA
Christian Echols Gracie Barra Alabama Gagné par soumission - 05:07
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-26
Terminé
Tyler Kelley
Panacea Martial Arts
Dylan Dupre Bayou Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-26
Terminé
Frank Jeffery
Port City Combat Sports
Cameron Reed Kuzushi Club BJJ Gulf Shores Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-27
Terminé
Dustin Hanks
Michael Cross MAGJJ Gagné par décision - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-29
Terminé
Joel Rodriguez
Panacea Martial Arts
James Stampley Bayou Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-27
Terminé
James Maninang
Team NXG Combat Sports
Matthew Cooper Yamane Championship MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Men Gi / Brown / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Ryan 1st Division
—
(Adults)
5-29
Terminé
Kenned Coelho Junior
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Ryan Jones Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-36
Terminé
Gloria Giddes
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Gagné par soumission - 03:25
Cassia Smith Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-25
Terminé
Joe Clowdus
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Alex Herrington