Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(All Divisions)
7-65
완료됨
Rivaldo Pereira
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by Submission - 02:39
Matthias Leszinski Top Brother Europe
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-84
완료됨
Luuk Cornelissen
Grappling Pandas BJJ - TuS Büchenbeuren
Guillaume Dujacquier Invictus Ronse Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(All Divisions)
2-63
완료됨
Marco Giangreco
Casa De Luta
Won by Submission - 01:08
Josh Myers Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(All Divisions)
2-64
완료됨
Steve Chactue Akono
TeamXtreme
Guillaume Dujacquier Invictus Ronse Won by Submission - 01:07
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(All Divisions)
4-84
완료됨
Ivan Buljan
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Won by points - 05:00
Alvaro Emanuel Silva Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
9-84
완료됨
William Tsunomachi
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Pedro Santos Ares BJJ Luxembourg Won by Submission - 02:15
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-69
완료됨
Ruslan Bogatyrev
team challenge
Won by points - 04:00
Altmeier Marius Casa De Luta
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(All Divisions)
4-87
완료됨
Islam Dolguiev
INFINI JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:20
Axel Regent Delariva Nantes
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(All Divisions)
1-73
완료됨
Dirk Wezenberg
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Wallis Ulivaka Delariva Nantes Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(All Divisions)
7-67
완료됨
Dariusz Walczak
Adamusik Team
DeVante Johnson-Rose ZR Team UK Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-89
완료됨
Chertov Alexander
Buschkamp Bros
Eduard Laskov Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern Won by Submission - 03:31
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(All Divisions)
7-68
완료됨
Rivaldo Pereira
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by Submission - 00:27
Marco Zarraras Ramstein rollers
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-85
완료됨
Alexander Diel
TeamXtreme
Faysal Echaibi Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-85
완료됨
Rayan Bakioui
Won by points - 04:00
Eduard Peters Green Grappler Wilhelmshaven
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(All Divisions)
4-88
완료됨
Ivan Buljan
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Won by points - 05:00
Philip Schmitz Top Brother Europe
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(All Divisions)
1-75
완료됨
Wallis Ulivaka
Delariva Nantes
Won by points - 04:00
Stylianos Paliouras Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
9-87
완료됨
William Mohamad
Fox Team
Won by points - 04:00
William Tsunomachi Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(All Divisions)
2-65
완료됨
Marco Giangreco
Casa De Luta
Won by Submission - 01:09
Christian Geier POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-66
완료됨
Henrik Kaltoft
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Josh Myers Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
Men Gi / Blue / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-81
완료됨
Rodrigue Folly-adjon
Umann bjj
Won by Walkover
Ivan Buljan Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Men Gi / Blue / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-83
완료됨
Christopher Mabandza
Kajyn
Won by Walkover
Ivan Buljan Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-67
완료됨
Louis RIBEIRO MARQUES
MMA FIGHT CLUB GYM
Won by points - 04:00
Arwin Alipour-Yeganeh TeamXtreme
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(All Divisions)
7-69
완료됨
Dariusz Walczak
Adamusik Team
Marco Zarraras Ramstein rollers Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(All Divisions)
1-76
완료됨
Wallis Ulivaka
Delariva Nantes
Won by Submission - 02:11
Noah Vocaturo Ares BJJ Luxembourg
Men Gi / Blue / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-86
완료됨
Rodrigue Folly-adjon
Umann bjj
Christopher Mabandza Kajyn Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(All Divisions)
2-68
완료됨
Guillaume Dujacquier
Invictus Ronse
Marco Giangreco Casa De Luta Won by Submission - 01:58
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(All Divisions)
3-88
완료됨
Islam Dolguiev
INFINI JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:12
Ivan Buljan Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
9-88
완료됨
Pedro Santos
Ares BJJ Luxembourg
Won by Submission - 02:45
William Mohamad Fox Team
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(All Divisions)
7-70
완료됨
DeVante Johnson-Rose
ZR Team UK
Won by points - 06:00
Rivaldo Pereira Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(All Divisions)
1-77
완료됨
Wallis Ulivaka
Delariva Nantes
Won by Submission - 02:20
Marco Giangreco Casa De Luta
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(All Divisions)
3-91
완료됨
Islam Dolguiev
INFINI JIU JITSU
Pierre-Yves FRANCK Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(All Divisions)
2-69
완료됨
Noah Vocaturo
Ares BJJ Luxembourg
Guillaume Dujacquier Invictus Ronse Won by points - 04:00