Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Volodimir 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
10-5
완료됨
Matsu Major
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Won by points - 04:00
Georg Rasumny POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
1-6
완료됨
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Liège
Markus Jacobo Ramstein rollers Won by Submission - 02:06
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
8-18
완료됨
Sultan Abdurashidov
Moka Team 443
Gallian Ndume New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by Submission - 00:28
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
Ilyan 2nd Division & Myriam 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
2-13
완료됨
Ulysses Sanner
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ilyan Hannan MMA FACTORY
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
Antoine 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
1-17
완료됨
Arvid Lundin
CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
Haris MOHAMMAD Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 01:38
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
8-19
완료됨
Maximus Sanner
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
LEWIS GOULDING The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 03:17
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-21
완료됨
Olivier Michels
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Igor Cesar Teixeira Fortes Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 05:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 12-13 years
Joel & Alexander 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-22
완료됨
Filip Dopierala
Shooters Team Konin
Joel Noten Gracie Barra Utrecht Won by Submission - 03:57
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 14-15 years
(All Divisions)
10-9
완료됨
Bayane Zoourak
Champions Academy Brussels
Joseph Fleming Next Generation MMA Won by Submission - 03:57
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 14-15 years
Volodimir 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
7-12
완료됨
Mougoutdine Akaimov
Delariva Nantes
Won by points - 04:00
Volodimir Hryhorchuk GBROTEAM
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 10-11 years
Marlo & Issa 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-25
완료됨
Boris Myakishev
Ratiborets Vienna
Marlo Jones Mandala Jiu Jitsu School Won by Submission - 00:56
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
2-8
완료됨
Norbert Pietrzak
Aaaaaa7
Markus Jacobo Ramstein rollers Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 12-13 years
Myriam 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
9-22
완료됨
Myriam DYA
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Ella Dorkin Won by Submission - 01:42
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
(All Divisions)
8-21
완료됨
Nouh Isaev
INFINI JIU JITSU
Laurin Bayer Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:29
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-22
완료됨
Axel Regent
Delariva Nantes
Zwetkow Alexander Garage BJJ Won by Submission - 01:02
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
1-7
완료됨
Noah Haydar Oezdemir Kotnik
Martial Arts Diez e.V.
Unknown User Gracie Barra Liège Won by Submission - 00:49
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
Haris 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-18
완료됨
Alexy Dufresne
fightcamp
Won by Submission - 02:12
Haris MOHAMMAD Fightzone Malmö
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
Haris 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-19
완료됨
Logan McDonald
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 00:14
Arvid Lundin CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Volodimir 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
10-7
완료됨
Georg Rasumny
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:45
Volodimir Hryhorchuk GBROTEAM
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
Myriam 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
9-17
완료됨
Borys Chalawa
Zenith bjj
Won by Submission - 02:48
Ulysses Sanner Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-18
완료됨
Zogu Trezhnjeva
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Maxime Flores Black anaconda team Won by Submission - 04:42
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 12-13 years
Joel & Alexander 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-23
완료됨
Alexander Enikeev
A-FORCE BJJ
Filip Dopierala Shooters Team Konin Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-23
완료됨
Ruben Holkenov
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Won by Submission - 02:22
Roi KALLIO Fighting Club Luxembourg
Men No-Gi / Expert / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
완료됨
Stefan Siegritz
Munich MMA
Leonhard Stork POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-24
완료됨
Igor Cesar Teixeira Fortes
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Julien Bodet Core BJJ Arlon Won by points - 05:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
Ilyan 2nd Division & Myriam 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
2-14
완료됨
Blaize Tingle
Predators MMA and BJJ Academy Manchester
Won by points - 04:00
Temirlan Valiyev Moka Team 443
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
Antoine 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
1-18
완료됨
Logan McDonald
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by points - 03:00
Antoine Ho Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-22
완료됨
Manuel Berg
Grappling Pandas BJJ - TuS Büchenbeuren
Won by Submission - 03:38
Jerzy Terefenko EXILADOS / RENATO TAVARES POLAND
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Volodimir 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
10-8
완료됨
Matsu Major
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Magomed-Surkho Adaev Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Volodimir 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
7-15
완료됨
Volodimir Hryhorchuk
GBROTEAM
Romeo Vidoni Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
9-21
완료됨
Milo Moslavac
PHD-BJJ Aalst
Giovanni La Delia JII ON DU Won by Submission - 01:18
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 12-13 years
Joel & Alexander 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-24
완료됨
Haroun Zoourak
Champions Academy Brussels
Joel Noten Gracie Barra Utrecht Won by points - 04:00