Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Executive (50+)
(Adults)
8-42
완료됨
James Collins
Temple Underground Internal Boxing Gym
Won by Submission - 03:09
David Kessler McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-35
완료됨
Diego Castillo
Chapel Hill Gracie Jiujitsu
Gavin Teague Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Erich 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
7-42
완료됨
James Hagan
Temple Underground Internal Boxing Gym
Erich Bender Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-39
완료됨
Brandt Simmons
RAW MMA
Won by points - 04:00
TySean Jean-Joseph Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-40
완료됨
Allen Stafford
Tech MMA & Fitness Academy
Won by Submission - 03:48
Garrett Bowen Battle Born BJJ and MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-33
완료됨
Gabe Searcy
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Slava Isayev Team Phoenix Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-47
완료됨
Samuel Purvis
Team Phoenix
Anthony Chrzanowski RAW MMA Won by Submission - 01:06
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-43
완료됨
Gabriel Kingston
Twisted Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:19
Matthew Pesce Columbia Martial Arts & Fitness
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-40
완료됨
Luke Chaffin
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Terrell Benzon Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-28
완료됨
Jared Johnshoy
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Dimitri Mebane Team Phoenix
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-40
완료됨
Taha Rafeeq
Gracie charlottesville
David Pearson RMNU-NC Won by Submission - 00:25
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-24
완료됨
Finley Allen
American Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:05
Alphonso Dunston Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-38
완료됨
Matthew Odell
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Richard Bachellor Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:15
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-44
완료됨
Johnathan Lanning
Davidson County BJJ
Moo Soe Team Rubao Carioca Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
1-50
완료됨
Eric Pittman
Battle Born BJJ and MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jarid Shaw Saga Combat Systems
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-41
완료됨
Jacob Donahue
RAW MMA
Trevor Leonard Absolute Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-29
완료됨
Khamren Toney
All American MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Dimitri Mebane Team Phoenix
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-39
완료됨
David Mobote
Checkmat Charlotte
Logan Sarotte Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:17
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
8-43
완료됨
Justin Bakal
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 05:22
Adrian Aguirre Gracie Barra Knoxville
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-39
완료됨
Jared Webb
Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:59
Kevin Clay Battle Born BJJ and MMA
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-45
완료됨
Gabriel Kingston
Twisted Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Brandon Roe Spartan Academy Mixed Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-42
완료됨
Zachary Travis
No Team
Won by points - 04:00
Nathan Shelton RAW MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
8-44
완료됨
Erich Bender
Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu
Isiah Robertson Valhalla Combat Academy Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-41
완료됨
Liam Sun
Team Phoenix
Brandt Simmons RAW MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-36
완료됨
Thomas Terry
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Won by Submission - 02:39
Thien Pham ZR Team NC
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-42
완료됨
Aaron Wilson
Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu
Allen Stafford Tech MMA & Fitness Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-46
완료됨
Moo Soe
Team Rubao Carioca
Won by points - 04:00
Jorge Sanchez Triad Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
Justin 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
완료됨
Adrian Aguirre
Gracie Barra Knoxville
Won by Walkover
Justin Bakal ZR Team NC
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-48
완료됨
Logan Hernandez
RMNU-NC
Won by points - 04:00
Samuel Purvis Team Phoenix
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-45
완료됨
Wayne Morrison
Battle Born BJJ and MMA
Won by Decision - 04:00
Bradley Kendrick Team R.O.C
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-44
완료됨
Unknown User
RAW MMA
Won by Submission - 00:52
Dakota Alcala Team Phoenix
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-49
완료됨
Michael Tanahey
Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Chrzanowski RAW MMA