Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-33
Afgelopen
Robert Grana
Lansang Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Omar Vargas CHECKMAT EL MONTE JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)
Men Gi / Brown & Black / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-27
Afgelopen
Jeffery Martin
Dream Martial Arts and Fitness
Gavin Teragawa UACTP Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:26
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-29
Afgelopen
Michael Miranda
University Combat Sports (UCS)
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Unknown User Fight Science MMA
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Pearlynne 1st Division
—
(Adults)
14-34
Afgelopen
Maylen Lim
Millennia MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Pearlynne Rae Abad Dai Rebellion Academy
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Arnold Soto
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jarret Rodriguez CHECKMAT LUCAS LEITE (IBJJFF)
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-30
Afgelopen
Daniel McCown
Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Bradley Wagner CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-25
Afgelopen
Nate Brown
Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Damian Luna Aguirres fighting system
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-29
Afgelopen
Shaji Haq
TAO of Jiu Jitsu
Henry Duran Alliance Jiu Jitsu Redlands Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
10-31
Afgelopen
Michael Dawson
Gladiator Jiu Jitsu Family
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Roberto Perea University Combat Sports (UCS)
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-32
Afgelopen
Alexandro Fernandez
Unique Logic Team La Verne
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Remus Petrache Inosanto Academy of Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-33
Afgelopen
Jonathan Soto
Fight Science MMA
Scott Perez University Combat Sports (UCS) Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-33
Afgelopen
Keith Inouye
Common Ground Jiu Jitsu
Fahmi Alkachak Ralph gracie santa clara Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-29
Afgelopen
Michael Talamantez
Subconscious BJJ
Slav Peev OSVALDO ALVES PA Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-30
Afgelopen
Ricardo Crisantos
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Michael Talamantez Subconscious BJJ
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-33
Afgelopen
Lucas De Oliveira
Cobrinha BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Chris Treto Unique Logic Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-31
Afgelopen
Marco Parada
University Combat Sports (UCS)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:09
Slav Peev OSVALDO ALVES PA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-38
Afgelopen
Ian Solomon
10th Planet Burbank
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Jeremy Sackett .No team.
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Fahad Almarri
Machine bjj
Bolivar Penaherrera Pablo Silva BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
9-21
Afgelopen
ALEXANDRO GRACIA
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bodin Kordic Coachella Valley Judo and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-37
Afgelopen
Hollie St Claire
Alliance San Diego
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
TANIA BAGHDASARIAN KD MMA
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-34
Afgelopen
Melrick Ibanez
Millennia MMA
Jacob Kennon The Lair Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-34
Afgelopen
Vinnie Do
Sektor Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Reno Moreno Gracie Jiu Jitsu Beverly Hills
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-35
Afgelopen
Jose De Regla
University Combat Sports (UCS)
Andrew Gamboa Fight Science MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Felipe Makoto Ono De Souza
Cobrinha BJJ
Sandro Paolo Gomes De Araujo Junior CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Eddie Campos
University of Combat Sports
Craig Hayes Gracie Barra Long Beach Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
12-24
Afgelopen
Chris Martinez
10th Planet Costa Mesa
Michael Flach The Lair Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-31
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Fight Science MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Jonathan Sandoval CMMA
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Pearlynne 1st Division
—
(Adults)
14-35
Afgelopen
Pamela Plascencia
Millennia MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Pearlynne Rae Abad Dai Rebellion Academy
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-31
Afgelopen
Jakob Cardoza
Gracie Humaita Redlands
Bradley Wagner CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-33
Afgelopen
Job Gomez
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Remus Petrache Inosanto Academy of Martial Arts
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
5-30
Afgelopen
Vitor Baessa
Fight academy Pasadena
Alexandro Fernandez Unique Logic Team La Verne Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:28
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
13-27
Afgelopen
Bolivar Penaherrera
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:48
Gil Galindo Gracie Barra Riverside