Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-33
Закінчено
Robert Grana
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:17
Omar Vargas CHECKMAT EL MONTE JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)
Men Gi / Brown & Black / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-27
Закінчено
Jeffery Martin
Dream Martial Arts and Fitness
Gavin Teragawa UACTP Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:26
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-29
Закінчено
Michael Miranda
University Combat Sports (UCS)
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Fight Science MMA
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Pearlynne 1st Division
—
(Adults)
14-34
Закінчено
Maylen Lim
Millennia MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Pearlynne Rae Abad Dai Rebellion Academy
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Закінчено
Arnold Soto
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Walkover
Jarret Rodriguez CHECKMAT LUCAS LEITE (IBJJFF)
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-30
Закінчено
Daniel McCown
Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Bradley Wagner CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-25
Закінчено
Nate Brown
Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Damian Luna Aguirres fighting system
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-29
Закінчено
Shaji Haq
TAO of Jiu Jitsu
Henry Duran Alliance Jiu Jitsu Redlands Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
10-31
Закінчено
Michael Dawson
Gladiator Jiu Jitsu Family
Won by points - 06:00
Roberto Perea University Combat Sports (UCS)
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-32
Закінчено
Alexandro Fernandez
Unique Logic Team La Verne
Won by Submission - 01:43
Remus Petrache Inosanto Academy of Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-33
Закінчено
Jonathan Soto
Fight Science MMA
Scott Perez University Combat Sports (UCS) Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-33
Закінчено
Keith Inouye
Common Ground Jiu Jitsu
Fahmi Alkachak Ralph gracie santa clara Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-29
Закінчено
Michael Talamantez
Subconscious BJJ
Slav Peev OSVALDO ALVES PA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-30
Закінчено
Ricardo Crisantos
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Michael Talamantez Subconscious BJJ
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-33
Закінчено
Lucas De Oliveira
Cobrinha BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:08
Chris Treto Unique Logic Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-31
Закінчено
Marco Parada
University Combat Sports (UCS)
Won by Submission - 03:09
Slav Peev OSVALDO ALVES PA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-38
Закінчено
Ian Solomon
10th Planet Burbank
Won by Submission - 01:34
Jeremy Sackett .No team.
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
Закінчено
Fahad Almarri
Machine bjj
Bolivar Penaherrera Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
9-21
Закінчено
ALEXANDRO GRACIA
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bodin Kordic Coachella Valley Judo and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:34
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-37
Закінчено
Hollie St Claire
Alliance San Diego
Won by Submission - 01:35
TANIA BAGHDASARIAN KD MMA
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-34
Закінчено
Melrick Ibanez
Millennia MMA
Jacob Kennon The Lair Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:44
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-34
Закінчено
Vinnie Do
Sektor Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:25
Reno Moreno Gracie Jiu Jitsu Beverly Hills
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-35
Закінчено
Jose De Regla
University Combat Sports (UCS)
Andrew Gamboa Fight Science MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
Закінчено
Felipe Makoto Ono De Souza
Cobrinha BJJ
Sandro Paolo Gomes De Araujo Junior CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
Закінчено
Eddie Campos
University of Combat Sports
Craig Hayes Gracie Barra Long Beach Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
12-24
Закінчено
Chris Martinez
10th Planet Costa Mesa
Michael Flach The Lair Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-31
Закінчено
Unknown User
Fight Science MMA
Won by Submission - 02:33
Jonathan Sandoval CMMA
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Pearlynne 1st Division
—
(Adults)
14-35
Закінчено
Pamela Plascencia
Millennia MMA
Won by Submission - 01:38
Pearlynne Rae Abad Dai Rebellion Academy
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-31
Закінчено
Jakob Cardoza
Gracie Humaita Redlands
Bradley Wagner CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:27
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-33
Закінчено
Job Gomez
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 04:00
Remus Petrache Inosanto Academy of Martial Arts
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
5-30
Закінчено
Vitor Baessa
Fight academy Pasadena
Alexandro Fernandez Unique Logic Team La Verne Won by Submission - 03:28
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
13-27
Закінчено
Bolivar Penaherrera
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Decision - 01:48
Gil Galindo Gracie Barra Riverside