Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-2
Afgelopen
Eli Fox
PMA Oak Ridge
Dominic Herrera KnuckleUp Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
Afgelopen
Calvin Love
WARRIOR BJJ
Dawson Adams World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-2
Afgelopen
Jaromir Ostrovski
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Delaney Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
Afgelopen
Kaitlyn Horn
Zanshin Dojo
Hagen Allmon Rise Up BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-2
Afgelopen
Caleb Harvin
Zanshin Dojo
Natalie Lippstreu Alliance Acworth Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-6
Afgelopen
Fiona Dixon
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Keath Berliner Alliance Atlanta
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Afgelopen
Andrew Clancy
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
James Hill PMA Oak Ridge
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
Afgelopen
Adriano Onate
Tribe Bjj Team
David Lima Kenny Kim Ares BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-6
Afgelopen
Grady Fox
PMA Oak Ridge
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Finn Pearson Gracie Barra Georgia
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14 & 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-5
Afgelopen
Jesus Ixta
Coachojojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Graham Luca WARRIOR BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-5
Afgelopen
Breanna Williams
Roberto Traven BJJ
Christian Tabb KnuckleUp Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
Afgelopen
Avery Shepp
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Maksim Valiquette WARRIOR BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Afgelopen
Henry Hazel
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Maddie Harper Gracie Barra Georgia
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
Afgelopen
Aria C. Fannin
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Kaitlyn Horn Zanshin Dojo
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-4
Afgelopen
Xavier Flores
PMA Oak Ridge
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Katherine Clancy World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-10
Afgelopen
Iris Smith
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kirra Mitchell Rush MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-3
Afgelopen
Eli Fox
PMA Oak Ridge
Dominic Herrera KnuckleUp Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male/Female) / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-3
Afgelopen
Julian Diaz
The Bunker
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ryan Barnett Blairsville Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Afgelopen
Zayne Light
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Trey Parker Megalodon Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-3
Afgelopen
Egor Gubkin
KnuckleUp Fitness
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:07
Delaney Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-2
Afgelopen
Lana Pirkey
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
James Hill PMA Oak Ridge
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-7
Afgelopen
Mason Barbieri
No team/ association
Nikolas Bedoya Rise Up BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
Afgelopen
Kieran Cassidy
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Natalie Lippstreu Alliance Acworth Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
Afgelopen
Sofia Alvarez
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Keath Berliner Alliance Atlanta
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Afgelopen
Kyle Pressley
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Avery Shepp Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
Afgelopen
Hagen Allmon
Rise Up BJJ
Aria C. Fannin Kenny Kim Ares BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 10 years
extra match for trace, up weight, down age//lit
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-8
Afgelopen
Ethan Craig
PMA Oak Ridge
Trace Dewandel Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14 & 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-6
Afgelopen
Jordan Trask
Pete Snider BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:13
Graham Luca WARRIOR BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
Afgelopen
Lucas Gates
PMA Oak Ridge
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Eli Flowers Gracie Barra Georgia
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-6
Afgelopen
Ricky Sosa
FightSport
Darwin Herrera KnuckleUp Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-8
Afgelopen
Fiona Dixon
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Sofia Alvarez Kenny Kim Ares BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
Afgelopen
Daniel Valiquette
WARRIOR BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Valentino Onate Tribe Bjj Team