Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-23
Afgelopen
Lanier Adams
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Maddie Harper Gracie Barra Georgia
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-31
Afgelopen
Genady Fedovskiy
American Top Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mason Dudding Alliance Atlanta
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-24
Afgelopen
Colton Morse
Rush MMA
Kadin Peacock Rush MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Teens Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 15 years
Additional division for Brian & Steven. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-29
Afgelopen
Iain Berliner
Raven Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Brian Kersellius Gracie Barra Columbus
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-41
Afgelopen
Eddie Morales
Alliance Atlanta
Genady Fedovskiy American Top Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-1
Afgelopen
Aaron Heard
American Top Team Atlanta
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
Christian Ashmore Megalodon Gym
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-1
Afgelopen
Joseph Bradley
X3 sports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Edgar Fuentes American Top Team Gwinnett
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-1
Afgelopen
Adam Hines
Serg BJJ
Charles Watkins Southeast Martial Arts Center Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-2
Afgelopen
Ishmael Love
X3 sports
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alexis Fonseca
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-2
Afgelopen
Luis Gutierrez
Terra Planus Jiu Jitsu
Chase Rowden Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-1
Afgelopen
David Hicks
Mandrill Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jackson Donovan
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-2
Afgelopen
Chris Ficquette
Gracie Barra Georgia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Berrien Henderson Serg BJJ
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light-Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-1
Afgelopen
Jennifer Goff
WARRIOR BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tamara Kosoris Fusion Fitness MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-2
Afgelopen
Michael Mattson
Fusion MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
John Vaughn Shidokan Atlanta
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-1
Afgelopen
DJ Tunnell
Blairsville Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Greg Calderon Fusion Fitness MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-1
Afgelopen
Jaron Grant
Mandrill Martial Arts
John Fitzpatrick Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-3
Afgelopen
Chase Hannah
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Justin Autry
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-5
Afgelopen
Joseph Morgan
Mandrill Martial Arts
Mitchell Carey TECT Center Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-3
Afgelopen
Tyler Bowlden
Independent MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:43
Charles Stern American Top Team Coconut Creek
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-5
Afgelopen
Brad McFry
Creighton MMA
Troy Riley TECT Center Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-2
Afgelopen
Ali Almohaini
Gulf Coast Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:12
Devonte Davis American Top Team - Atlanta
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-4
Afgelopen
Jordan Haywood
No team/ association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Lucas Rice 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-2
Afgelopen
Quintavious Marshall
MAMMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Homer Mangram Rush MMA
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-2
Afgelopen
Nadine Lindsey
WARRIOR BJJ
Joanie Chamberland Rise Up BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - -1:-17
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-2
Afgelopen
Connor Breese
Fusion Fitness MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Joey Faleiro FERNANDO BOI
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-3
Afgelopen
Christian Ashmore
Megalodon Gym
Alexis Fonseca Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:06
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-6
Afgelopen
Jim Sangston
Nucleus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
David Skinner Serg BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-6
Afgelopen
Jacob Hayes
Unit 2 Fitness
Vuong Nguyen American Top Team Gwinnett Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-5
Afgelopen
Ben Currie
Serg BJJ
Alden Vancia Nucleus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-5
Afgelopen
Akul Munjal
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Unknown User Independent Guy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
RUN 1ST - I.CHARLERY
—
(Adults)
3-3
Afgelopen
Jake Howard
Serg BJJ
Ian Charlery No team/association Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
RUN 1ST - A.TUNNELL
—
(Adults)
8-3
Afgelopen
Melissa Ramos
WARRIOR BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Ashley Tunnell Blairsville Martial Arts