Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-45
Afgelopen
Aiden McMaster
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Braydon Cabanilla CASCAO JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-36
Afgelopen
Kainoa Freitas
MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Valynn Kwan Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-34
Afgelopen
Kaeden Maghanoy
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Rydge DeMotta Penn Gym
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-37
Afgelopen
Peter Gaucher
HNL JIU JITSU
Kainoa Freitas MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-31
Afgelopen
Danson Nauka
Trilogy BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cael Yamanaka ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-31
Afgelopen
Alijah Diop
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Micah Bretschneider Kahala Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-46
Afgelopen
Peter Bochkarev
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Chace Marquez Gracie Barra Kapolei
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-35
Afgelopen
Zyan Leong
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Malia Gonzalez Sunset beach Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
Same team opposite bracket//JH
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-51
Afgelopen
Charlotte Baumgarner
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Courtney Cottrell UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-39
Afgelopen
Rilee Anama
New Breed Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Leiana Kaawaloa BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 99.9 & Under / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-33
Afgelopen
L J New
Alliance BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Elias Kaohu-Wachi United MMA Hawaii
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-40
Afgelopen
Tori Bukoski
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Ceana Agonoy Alliance bjj hawaii Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-31
Afgelopen
Tetaina Puaoi-perry
Uluaulu Jiu-Jitsu academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Emily Sparks Kahala Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
Same team opposite bracket//JH
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-25
Afgelopen
Anela Nitta
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:02
Ivy Rego Kahala Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-38
Afgelopen
Kaiwi Sablan
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Kaenen-William Apilado Esaki Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-35
Afgelopen
Rush DeMotta
Penn Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Aukahi Ohama Goshin Tsugi Ashi Do JuJitsu Maui
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-35
Afgelopen
Lucas Nordstrom
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Shayden Yaris Lions MMA Kauai Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-42
Afgelopen
Kiera Izaguirre
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Alexandra Fox Kahala Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-36
Afgelopen
Benjamin Gerwig
Island Jiu Jitsu
Jon Doner Sunset beach Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-39
Afgelopen
Mason Cho
Kahala Jiu Jitsu
Zyon Blaze Telles-Kuwahara BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-34
Afgelopen
Akea Cariaga
CJJF Nu Era
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:25
Nainoa Kanei New Breed Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
Same team opposite bracket//JH
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-54
Afgelopen
Sophia Chen
Island Jiu Jitsu
Hope Wong Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-40
Afgelopen
Finn Neilsen
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Mason Cho Kahala Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-42
Afgelopen
Jaxon Doronio
Kahala Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:50
Daven Hamamoto Kahala Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-43
Afgelopen
Desmond McMaster
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Michael Gaston II Gracie Barra Kapolei
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-36
Afgelopen
Rydge DeMotta
Penn Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Aukahi Ohama Goshin Tsugi Ashi Do JuJitsu Maui
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-45
Afgelopen
Janelle Ortiz
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Hokulani Kishida Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years #2
(Kids and Teens)
8-26
Afgelopen
Kailani Kim
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Mila Cabingabang Mad Tiger Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-36
Afgelopen
Noah Doronio
Kahala Jiu Jitsu
Malia Gonzalez Sunset beach Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-37
Afgelopen
Azra Kaupe
Casa De Fera BJJ
Grant Peter Mad Tiger Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-34
Afgelopen
Lucas Ledesma
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Vonn Vavul Island Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
Same team opposite bracket//JH
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-55
Afgelopen
Ecola Matsueda
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Noelle Paik Island Jiu Jitsu