Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-29
Afgelopen
Mark Gallegos
Elite team monterey
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:38
Steven Brown Ferreira Family Fight Academy
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-35
Afgelopen
Andrew Erbach
Humboldt Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Navarro No team/ association Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-35
Afgelopen
Dylan Spooner
Institute of Combat
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Cody Schaefer Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Daniel 1st Division
—
(Adults)
3-32
Afgelopen
Carson Santos
CARLSON GRACIE (RIO DE JANEIRO)
Gewonnen via Overgave
Kobe (ZiXuan) Zheng Studio86 Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Jonathan 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
1-32
Afgelopen
Logan Katka
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Sterling Albury Ralph Gracie San Francisco Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-32
Afgelopen
Alvin Medina
COALITION 95
Jaeger Brooks Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-34
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Smash Gyms
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:17
John Ngo Sunset Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-29
Afgelopen
Esteban Santos
Zeus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
John Wilson New Wave MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-27
Afgelopen
Matthew Mckenzie
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Paul Bernacchio Ferreira Family Fight Academy
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-37
Afgelopen
Ryan Greenwood
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Michael Clark Lost Sierra BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-36
Afgelopen
Isiah Macabalitao
Jake Banks Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-34
Afgelopen
Steven Brown
Ferreira Family Fight Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Stephen Sharratt Lanistae Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Brain 1st Division
—
(Adults)
8-28
Afgelopen
Timothy Webb
Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Dustin Lewis West County BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-28
Afgelopen
Kris Hanna
Ralph Gracie
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Tim Fagin COALITION 95
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-33
Afgelopen
Victor Reyes
Smash Gyms
Antonio Ibarra Stand Alone MMA (Chico) Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-33
Afgelopen
Jason Casillas
COALITION 95
Jack Baird Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-36
Afgelopen
Andrew Navarro
No team/ association
Chiles Wilson Nick Diaz Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Brown / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
Daniel 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
10-30
Afgelopen
Victor Melamed
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Gewonnen via Walkover
Daniel Santiago COALITION 95
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-35
Afgelopen
Isaias Bustos
GRACIE FIGHTER
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Julian Ramirez El Niño Training Center
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-31
Afgelopen
Cruz Medina
One World Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
John Wilson New Wave MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-37
Afgelopen
Temuujin Ulzii-Orshikh
Team Santos
Ryan Dumatol Bay Area Fight Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Daniel 1st Division
—
(Adults)
3-33
Afgelopen
Daniel Santiago
COALITION 95
Carson Santos CARLSON GRACIE (RIO DE JANEIRO) Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:58
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
Sergio 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
7-29
Afgelopen
SERGIO Ruiz
Kugtar MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Chandler Ivory Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-34
Afgelopen
Harold Shi
Ares BJJ Brasil
Jonathan Thompson Team Santos Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:09
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Jonathan 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
1-33
Afgelopen
Jonathon Bock
Douglas County Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Logan Katka Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-38
Afgelopen
Andrew Erbach
Humboldt Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jeremy Lautan Charles Gracie Daly City
Men Gi / Brown / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
Daniel 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
10-33
Afgelopen
Craig Wallace
One World Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Daniel Santiago COALITION 95
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-32
Afgelopen
Marquis Sandoval
Checkmat / Antdawgs MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Sean Peterson UFC GYM
Men Gi / Brown / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
Daniel 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
10-34
Afgelopen
Victor Melamed
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Craig Wallace One World Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-34
Afgelopen
Marquis Sandoval
Checkmat / Antdawgs MMA
Antonio Ibarra Stand Alone MMA (Chico) Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
Ryan 1st Division
—
(Adults)
4-36
Afgelopen
Felix Delapena
New Wave MMA
Venya Barinov GRACIE FIGHTER Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-38
Afgelopen
Kevin Chang
Ralph Gracie San Francisco
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Dylan Spooner Institute of Combat