Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-29
Закінчено
Mark Gallegos
Elite team monterey
Won by Submission - 02:38
Steven Brown Ferreira Family Fight Academy
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-35
Закінчено
Andrew Erbach
Humboldt Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Navarro No team/ association Won by Submission - 00:44
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-35
Закінчено
Dylan Spooner
Institute of Combat
Won by Submission - 03:24
Cody Schaefer Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Daniel 1st Division
—
(Adults)
3-32
Закінчено
Carson Santos
CARLSON GRACIE (RIO DE JANEIRO)
Won by Submission
Kobe (ZiXuan) Zheng Studio86 Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Jonathan 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
1-32
Закінчено
Logan Katka
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Sterling Albury Ralph Gracie San Francisco Won by Submission - 02:13
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-32
Закінчено
Alvin Medina
COALITION 95
Jaeger Brooks Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-34
Закінчено
Unknown User
Smash Gyms
Won by Submission - 04:17
John Ngo Sunset Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-29
Закінчено
Esteban Santos
Zeus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
John Wilson New Wave MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-27
Закінчено
Matthew Mckenzie
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Won by Submission - 01:00
Paul Bernacchio Ferreira Family Fight Academy
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-37
Закінчено
Ryan Greenwood
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Clark Lost Sierra BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-36
Закінчено
Isiah Macabalitao
Jake Banks Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-34
Закінчено
Steven Brown
Ferreira Family Fight Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Stephen Sharratt Lanistae Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Brain 1st Division
—
(Adults)
8-28
Закінчено
Timothy Webb
Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Dustin Lewis West County BJJ Won by Submission - 03:25
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-28
Закінчено
Kris Hanna
Ralph Gracie
Won by points - 04:00
Tim Fagin COALITION 95
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-33
Закінчено
Victor Reyes
Smash Gyms
Antonio Ibarra Stand Alone MMA (Chico) Won by Submission - 03:38
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-33
Закінчено
Jason Casillas
COALITION 95
Jack Baird Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-36
Закінчено
Andrew Navarro
No team/ association
Chiles Wilson Nick Diaz Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Brown / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
Daniel 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
10-30
Закінчено
Victor Melamed
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Won by Walkover
Daniel Santiago COALITION 95
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-35
Закінчено
Isaias Bustos
GRACIE FIGHTER
Won by points - 04:00
Julian Ramirez El Niño Training Center
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-31
Закінчено
Cruz Medina
One World Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
John Wilson New Wave MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-37
Закінчено
Temuujin Ulzii-Orshikh
Team Santos
Ryan Dumatol Bay Area Fight Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Daniel 1st Division
—
(Adults)
3-33
Закінчено
Daniel Santiago
COALITION 95
Carson Santos CARLSON GRACIE (RIO DE JANEIRO) Won by Submission - 04:58
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
Sergio 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
7-29
Закінчено
SERGIO Ruiz
Kugtar MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Chandler Ivory Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-34
Закінчено
Harold Shi
Ares BJJ Brasil
Jonathan Thompson Team Santos Won by Submission - 03:09
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Jonathan 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
1-33
Закінчено
Jonathon Bock
Douglas County Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Logan Katka Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-38
Закінчено
Andrew Erbach
Humboldt Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jeremy Lautan Charles Gracie Daly City
Men Gi / Brown / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
Daniel 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
10-33
Закінчено
Craig Wallace
One World Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Daniel Santiago COALITION 95
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-32
Закінчено
Marquis Sandoval
Checkmat / Antdawgs MMA
Won by Walkover
Sean Peterson UFC GYM
Men Gi / Brown / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
Daniel 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
10-34
Закінчено
Victor Melamed
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Craig Wallace One World Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-34
Закінчено
Marquis Sandoval
Checkmat / Antdawgs MMA
Antonio Ibarra Stand Alone MMA (Chico) Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
Ryan 1st Division
—
(Adults)
4-36
Закінчено
Felix Delapena
New Wave MMA
Venya Barinov GRACIE FIGHTER Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-38
Закінчено
Kevin Chang
Ralph Gracie San Francisco
Won by points - 04:00
Dylan Spooner Institute of Combat