Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
7-1
Afgelopen
Antonio Barber
MSA Martial Arts
Colton Conyers Shah Mat BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
6-2
Afgelopen
Ethan Trivette
Lucky Jiu Jitsu & Fitness Club
Aydin Baha Campuzano MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
9-1
Afgelopen
Adolfo Garcia
SFS MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cole Dupuy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids Session 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
Ace Meneses
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Colten Gill Neanderthal fight company
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Julian Rangel
Gewonnen via Overgave
Beck Perez John's Gym Georgetown
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids Session 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Daxon Caudle
Mohler MMA
Elias Rogers Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
5-1
Afgelopen
Micah Alegria
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Deegan Shelley Wolfpack MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
8-4
Afgelopen
Garrett Barefoot
MSA Martial Arts
Colton Allen Wolfpack MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Sean Griffin Jr
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Barrett Simank John's Gym Georgetown
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids Session 1)
4-3
Afgelopen
Colin Washack
Carlson Gracie Houston
Easton Ungaro John's Gym Georgetown Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
6-3
Afgelopen
Sean Small
The Martial Arts Laboratory
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hunter Weaver Wise BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids Session 1)
10-2
Afgelopen
Holden Warman
Double Five Dallas
Gannon Gillia Bruno Guimaraes BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
7-2
Afgelopen
Cash Karsch
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Gabriel Coyle Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
11-5
Afgelopen
Levi Charlton
T.O.S.S Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Alex Hern Invincible Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Saylor Hesteande
Peak Performance
Emma Betzinger Mohler MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids Session 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Kwan Song
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Clive Hansen John's Gym Georgetown Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7-8 years
(Kids Session 1)
9-2
Afgelopen
Josephine Warman
Double Five Dallas
Katalina Dennis 10th Planet El Paso Gewonnen via Punten - 00:38
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids Session 1)
10-4
Afgelopen
Hutson Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Zayne Carrasquillo RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Colton 1st Division
—
(Kids Session 1)
11-4
Afgelopen
Colton Cash
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Daniel Aguilar Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
8-3
Afgelopen
Welden Davis
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Logan Dimaala John's Gym Georgetown Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
5-2
Afgelopen
Bennett Hackney
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Wyatt Hidalgo John's Gym Georgetown Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Asher Nelson
UFM Fitness & MMA
Malachi Charlton T.O.S.S Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
7-8
Afgelopen
Quincy Rodriguez
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Daxton Holland Campuzano MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
9-3
Afgelopen
Grant Quinney
Wolf Pack BJJ
Hunter Heuring Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
6-4
Afgelopen
Campbell Carlson
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave
Sam McGovern Rockstar Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids Session 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Ace Meneses
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Cole Dupuy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids Session 1)
10-3
Afgelopen
Gannon Gillia
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Madalaya Salgado John's Gym Georgetown
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Hayley Squires
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Harper Hamilton Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids Session 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Camden Karsch
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Elias Rogers Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Ariana Moreno
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Hayley Squires Genesis Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
7-3
Afgelopen
Alister Morales
Monadnock BJJ
Nicholas Hicks Wolf Pack BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
8-7
Afgelopen
Haven Caudle
Mohler MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Madison Elwart Invincible Academy