Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Sam 1st Division
—
(Kids Session 1)
6-11
Afgelopen
Braylon Roberts
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Tate Dunbar Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Daniel 1st Division
—
(Kids Session 1)
11-11
Afgelopen
Colton Allen
Wolfpack MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Hunter Echanis Rockstar Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
8-10
Afgelopen
Noah Duncan
Neanderthal fight company
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Barrett Simank John's Gym Georgetown
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
3-10
Afgelopen
Malachi Charlton
T.O.S.S Academy
Tyler Haxel Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
9-8
Afgelopen
Hunter Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jayden Alcantara
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
7-11
Afgelopen
Antonio Barber
MSA Martial Arts
Nicholas Hicks Wolf Pack BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Daniel 1st Division
—
(Kids Session 1)
11-12
Afgelopen
Daniel Aguilar
Leverage Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Brayden Center Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
4-10
Afgelopen
Phoenix Martin
T.O.S.S Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Nathan Carmine Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids Session 1)
2-9
Afgelopen
Lucy Rose
Fight Sports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Uzziyah Charlton T.O.S.S Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
10-9
Afgelopen
Zoe Freeman
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Aeryan Chester
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
9-11
Afgelopen
Bennett Hackney
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Deegan Shelley Wolfpack MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Sam 1st Division
—
(Kids Session 1)
6-12
Afgelopen
Campbell Carlson
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Sam McGovern Rockstar Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
Afgelopen
Bradley Heimlich
Neanderthal fight company
Gewonnen via Walkover
Brady Dimas John's Gym
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
8-14
Afgelopen
Garrett Barefoot
MSA Martial Arts
Nicholas Wilson Street Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
Afgelopen
Brady Dimas
John's Gym
Nathan Carmine Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Gewonnen via Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
7-13
Afgelopen
Gabriel Coyle
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Beck Perez John's Gym Georgetown
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
10-12
Afgelopen
Jordyn Gill
Neanderthal fight company
Nathaniel Boyd Double Five Dallas Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
11-15
Afgelopen
Ian Villegas
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Grayson Hackney Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
4-12
Afgelopen
Bradley Heimlich
Neanderthal fight company
Nolan Hamilton Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids Session 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Camden Karsch
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Zion Freeman Mohler MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
5-11
Afgelopen
Maddox Hidalgo
John's Gym Georgetown
Gunner Wyrick Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Blakely Scherer
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Maggie Jassey Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Sam 1st Division
—
(Kids Session 1)
6-14
Afgelopen
Braylon Roberts
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Campbell Carlson Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
7-12
Afgelopen
Nicholas Hicks
Wolf Pack BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alister Morales Monadnock BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
9-14
Afgelopen
Ryker Pickard
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Hutson Heuring Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Gewonnen via Overgave
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
3-12
Afgelopen
Julio Gonzalez
Fight Time Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Daiveon Brown Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
10-10
Afgelopen
Aberella Meneses
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Aeryan Chester
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Daniel 1st Division
—
(Kids Session 1)
11-14
Afgelopen
Colton Allen
Wolfpack MMA
Daniel Aguilar Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids Session 1)
8-18
Afgelopen
Madison Elwart
Invincible Academy
Haven Caudle Mohler MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids Session 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Catalina Costello
John's Gym Georgetown
Lucy Rose Fight Sports Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
9-12
Afgelopen
Wyatt Hidalgo
John's Gym Georgetown
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Bennett Hackney Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids Session 1)
7-14
Afgelopen
Kameron Sneed
RCJ MACHADO
Cash Karsch Warrior Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00