Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-22
Afgelopen
Julian Torres
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Cooper Delowery Endgame BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-19
Afgelopen
Aleksandr Rozin
Hoboken Fight Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:33
Chandler Sammartino Impact Martial Arts NJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-25
Afgelopen
Timothy Coyle
Quintella MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Stanley Charles Ironbound fight club
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Afgelopen
William Checkovage
MPR Endurance MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Andrew Skocypec Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-18
Afgelopen
Nate Hollenbeck
The Brojo
Justin Smith Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Alaina 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
8-27
Afgelopen
Izabella Frezzo
Notorious MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:52
Allison Ferrari Gracie 717
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-22
Afgelopen
Ahmed Carmino
Cruz MMA
Joe Mammana The Vault BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-27
Afgelopen
Jeremy DiCampli
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:56
Collin Congleton Renzo Gracie Denville
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-20
Afgelopen
Ivan DeDiego
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Albanese PELLEGRINO MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
Afgelopen
Kevin Wareing
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Egzon Dervisholli 10th Planet Rochester Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-20
Afgelopen
Unknown User
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Anthony Dante Nick catone mma Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-19
Afgelopen
Brad Hoffman
The Brojo
Tyler Pickard Endgame BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 01:46
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-23
Afgelopen
Keven Estevez
10th Planet NYC
Francisco Jorge Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Alaina 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
8-26
Afgelopen
Alaina Dutill
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Miranda Zona Ocean County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
9-33
Afgelopen
Robbie De La Rionda
NJMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:56
Frank Castillo Ironbound fight club
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
8-29
Afgelopen
Dariela Colon
Animals MMA
Jacqueline Corredor Endgame BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-16
Afgelopen
Connor Hughes
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Dave Grosmick Webb MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-26
Afgelopen
Seth Pletcher
Mid World Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
James Hufnagle No team/ association
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-21
Afgelopen
Juanjose Lozano
Cruz MMA
Matthew Miranda 10th Planet Newton Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-22
Afgelopen
Lawrence Hopkins
PURE MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Joel Price The Brojo
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-22
Afgelopen
Ross Whealton
Stafford MMA
Mckeithan Owens Impact Martial Arts NJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-23
Afgelopen
Angelo Sullo
Stafford MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Julian Torres The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-24
Afgelopen
Ronnie Zsido
Shorty's
Richard Dessicino Impact Martial Arts NJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
gc
—
(Adults)
1-24
Afgelopen
Ryan Schureman
Endgame BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ray Lu The Grappling Club Brooklyn
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
8-32
Afgelopen
Nubia Loniewski
BJJ Shore Academy - Bill Scott
FAITH ODONNELL 302 BJJ / Balance Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-15
Afgelopen
Brett Small
Webb MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Ninh Lam Hassetts Jiu Jitsu Team Balance
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-22
Afgelopen
William Musmacker
RENZO GRACIE BROOKLYN
Elyass Sabeil BUCTOWN MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-27
Afgelopen
Ryan Roth
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:41
Anthony Lafferty South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Carlo Alberto
BUCTOWN MMA
Cooper Delowery Endgame BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover - 00:27
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-28
Afgelopen
Marquel Peace
Zentai Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:27
Jeremy DiCampli
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-19
Afgelopen
Liam Anderson
10th Planet Rochester
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Denis Hickey South Jersey BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-23
Afgelopen
Sam Reeves
Gracie Academy
Adam Bielous Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02