Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
8-14
Afgelopen
Antonio Cooper
Milestone Martial Arts
Jesse Paulsen Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
Afgelopen
Christopher Flores
None
Roy Bellamy-Crawford Mayko & Karen BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
10-18
Afgelopen
Nicolas Hayes
Hydra BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Christopher King Gracie Barra Tucson
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
9-20
Afgelopen
Walker Wentzler
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kevin Rodriguez GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
Afgelopen
Christopher King
Gracie Barra Tucson
Gewonnen via Walkover - 04:00
Michael Salgado Gracie Barra Arcadia
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-19
Afgelopen
Porter Woods
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Alexander Price Carlson Gracie Henderson Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
8-17
Afgelopen
Tyler Galanis
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Cesar Roman Fight Syndicate MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
1-12
Afgelopen
Dawud Rashidi
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Daniel Rodriguez New Wave MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
Afgelopen
Ryan Windish
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Christopher Flores None
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
2-18
Afgelopen
Jeremiah Cole
Studio 33
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Austen Moore Proving Ground MMA
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
8-18
Afgelopen
Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz
Milestone Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Pascal Puente RedHawk Academy
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-20
Afgelopen
Armando Fonte
Roy Bellamy-Crawford Mayko & Karen BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-20
Afgelopen
JACOB JOHNSON
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Robert Doyle ODINS HALLS BJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-13
Afgelopen
Andrew Allen
Hydra BJJ
David Gall One Love Grappling Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
10-20
Afgelopen
Nicolas Hayes
Hydra BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
David Doherty Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-22
Afgelopen
Kennedy Williams
Milestone Martial Arts
Roy Bellamy-Crawford Mayko & Karen BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
9-21
Afgelopen
Solaiman Gholam
Apex Mixed Martial Arts
Kevin Rodriguez GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
5-19
Afgelopen
Cameron Bledsaw
New Wave MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Erik Killgore
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-14
Afgelopen
Matthew Nachie
Pro Edge MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Matthew Bennett Mayko & Karen BJJ
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
Afgelopen
Tyler Galanis
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Pascal Puente RedHawk Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-21
Afgelopen
Porter Woods
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Robert Doyle ODINS HALLS BJJ
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
8-19
Afgelopen
Cesar Roman
Fight Syndicate MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz Milestone Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
9-22
Afgelopen
Drake Kulick
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Walker Wentzler Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-23
Afgelopen
Drew Dowling
Syndicate MMA
Kennedy Williams Milestone Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-22
Afgelopen
Alexander Price
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
JACOB JOHNSON GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
2-19
Afgelopen
Jesse Paulsen
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Austen Moore Proving Ground MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-15
Afgelopen
David Gall
One Love Grappling Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Matthew Nachie Pro Edge MMA
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
2-20
Afgelopen
Jeremiah Cole
Studio 33
Jesse Paulsen Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-24
Afgelopen
Faisal Alyousif
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Roy Bellamy-Crawford Mayko & Karen BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
3-18
Afgelopen
Zach Ray
Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Roy Bellamy-Crawford Mayko & Karen BJJ Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
3-19
Afgelopen
Roy Bellamy-Crawford
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
James Mcdonald Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
2-21
Afgelopen
Michael Salgado
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:49
Roy Bellamy-Crawford Mayko & Karen BJJ