Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
8-14
已完成
Antonio Cooper
Milestone Martial Arts
Jesse Paulsen Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills Won by Submission - 01:38
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
已完成
Christopher Flores
None
Roy Bellamy-Crawford Mayko & Karen BJJ Won by Walkover - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
10-18
已完成
Nicolas Hayes
Hydra BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:06
Christopher King Gracie Barra Tucson
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
9-20
已完成
Walker Wentzler
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Rodriguez GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
已完成
Christopher King
Gracie Barra Tucson
Won by Walkover - 04:00
Michael Salgado Gracie Barra Arcadia
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-19
已完成
Porter Woods
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Alexander Price Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
8-17
已完成
Tyler Galanis
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Cesar Roman Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 00:43
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
1-12
已完成
Dawud Rashidi
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Rodriguez New Wave MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
已完成
Ryan Windish
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Christopher Flores None
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
2-18
已完成
Jeremiah Cole
Studio 33
Won by points - 04:00
Austen Moore Proving Ground MMA
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
8-18
已完成
Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz
Milestone Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Pascal Puente RedHawk Academy
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-20
已完成
Armando Fonte
Roy Bellamy-Crawford Mayko & Karen BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-20
已完成
JACOB JOHNSON
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Robert Doyle ODINS HALLS BJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-13
已完成
Andrew Allen
Hydra BJJ
David Gall One Love Grappling Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
10-20
已完成
Nicolas Hayes
Hydra BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
David Doherty Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-22
已完成
Kennedy Williams
Milestone Martial Arts
Roy Bellamy-Crawford Mayko & Karen BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
9-21
已完成
Solaiman Gholam
Apex Mixed Martial Arts
Kevin Rodriguez GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
5-19
已完成
Cameron Bledsaw
New Wave MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Erik Killgore
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-14
已完成
Matthew Nachie
Pro Edge MMA
Won by Submission - 02:33
Matthew Bennett Mayko & Karen BJJ
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
已完成
Tyler Galanis
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Pascal Puente RedHawk Academy Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-21
已完成
Porter Woods
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by points - 04:00
Robert Doyle ODINS HALLS BJJ
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
8-19
已完成
Cesar Roman
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz Milestone Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
9-22
已完成
Drake Kulick
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Walker Wentzler Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-23
已完成
Drew Dowling
Syndicate MMA
Kennedy Williams Milestone Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-22
已完成
Alexander Price
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 04:00
JACOB JOHNSON GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
2-19
已完成
Jesse Paulsen
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Won by Submission - 01:41
Austen Moore Proving Ground MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-15
已完成
David Gall
One Love Grappling Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Nachie Pro Edge MMA
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
2-20
已完成
Jeremiah Cole
Studio 33
Jesse Paulsen Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-24
已完成
Faisal Alyousif
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Roy Bellamy-Crawford Mayko & Karen BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
3-18
已完成
Zach Ray
Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Roy Bellamy-Crawford Mayko & Karen BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
3-19
已完成
Roy Bellamy-Crawford
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
James Mcdonald Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
2-21
已完成
Michael Salgado
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Submission - 03:49
Roy Bellamy-Crawford Mayko & Karen BJJ