Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
Afgelopen
To be decided
Abraham Garcia Baca Fight Systems Gewonnen via Walkover
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-1
Afgelopen
Aryanna Reynolds-Kravchenko
10th Planet Denver
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Brianna Andazola High Altitude Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-5
Afgelopen
Derek Uebel
Spearfish Martial Arts
Christopher Archer Wind River Dojo Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:17
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-3
Afgelopen
Chris Lemus
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joshua Castillo Spearfish Martial Arts
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Jessica 1st Division
—
(Adults)
7-2
Afgelopen
Jessica Podoll
Easton Training Center - Boulder
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Addison Flores Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-3
Afgelopen
Daniel Fu
Easton Training Center - Boulder
Samuel Castro Easton Training Center - Centennial Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-3
Afgelopen
Dezmond McCowan
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Marold NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
Afgelopen
Elio Villegas
Childress BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Diego Cazares The Farm BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-4
Afgelopen
Tyrel Wisdom
Baca Fight Systems
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Tristan Helle 303 Training Center
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
Afgelopen
Gabriel Retuta
The Dumpster
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:18
Hunter Rollins Easton Training Center - Denver
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-4
Afgelopen
Ryan Parra
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:16
Ian Sobrino None
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-4
Afgelopen
Arthur Yensan
Easton Training Center - Denver
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Jason Klein Spearfish Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-6
Afgelopen
Phil Holtry
Peak Kickboxing and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Derek Uebel Spearfish Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
Afgelopen
Kaleb Slayton
Peak Kickboxing and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Huggins Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-8
Afgelopen
Francisco Padilla
10th Planet Denver
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Terry Ballou-Crawford Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-8
Afgelopen
Victor Flores
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Aaron White High Altitude Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-3
Afgelopen
Rae Madrid
High Altitude Martial Arts
Emily LeBron Easton Training Center - Boulder Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-5
Afgelopen
Elio Villegas
Childress BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
Chris Goit Madhouse BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-6
Afgelopen
Adam Davila
10th Planet Denver
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kyle Kublalsingh Gemini Fitness and Combat
Women No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light-Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-4
Afgelopen
Marcina Sarmiento
High Altitude Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:52
CARRIE MOSBARGER Zingano Brighton
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-4
Afgelopen
Mansor Elisha
Zia Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Gabriel Retuta The Dumpster
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-4
Afgelopen
Xavier France
Madhouse BJJ
Oscar Granados Madhouse BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-7
Afgelopen
Dwight Killpack
High Altitude Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Christopher Archer Wind River Dojo
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-8
Afgelopen
Devin Henry
Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:03
James Patchen PRIME BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-9
Afgelopen
Noah Solano
Easton Training Center - Longmont
Diego Duran Gracie Barra Pueblo Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-5
Afgelopen
Carlos Espinosa
Easton Training Center - Denver
TJ Steinebach Gemini Fitness and Combat Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-7
Afgelopen
Andrew Lobato
Childress BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Samuel Chavez Easton Training Center - Denver
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-7
Afgelopen
Jonathan Merino
G13bjj New Mexico
Kaleb Slayton Peak Kickboxing and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
Afgelopen
Ryan Parra
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Baikara Amini Easton Training Center - Denver
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-5
Afgelopen
Mia Lucci
Easton Training Center - Boulder
Melanie Matos Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-7
Afgelopen
Samuel Castro
Easton Training Center - Centennial
William Cooper American Top Team D’Iberville, MS Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-8
Afgelopen
NIck Rooney
Gracie Barra Pueblo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Christopher Huggins Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu