Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
14-56
Afgelopen
Jason Reed
Quintella MMA
Liam Fleming Impact Martial Arts NJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
6-60
Afgelopen
Rylee Zarnosky
American MMA and Wrestling
Katelynn Bentz Martinez BJJ Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
16-61
Afgelopen
Joseph Woznyj
Martinez BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
SKYLER YGANA INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Advanced / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
McKenzie 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
10-62
Afgelopen
LAYLAH KINSEY
Martinez BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
McKenzie Yates Team Lloyd Irvin
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
13-73
Afgelopen
Olivia Boyle
MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY
Harmony Dixon Team Lloyd Irvin Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
12-65
Afgelopen
Christian Gimbel
McHugh BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Brandon Wiese Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-55
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Carter Howell World Class Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Olivia 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-64
Afgelopen
Meredith Vucci
Team Lloyd Irvin
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Olivia Pasquini Lions Den Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
9-70
Afgelopen
ILYA TOMYN
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Trent Bowerman Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-55
Afgelopen
Roman Rapoport
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Liam Moore Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
15-50
Afgelopen
Noah Meulen
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Justin Marcello MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids)
11-63
Afgelopen
Mason Cain
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Emma Cain The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
14-59
Afgelopen
Chelsea Garay
PELLEGRINO MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Anarosa Quintella Quintella MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
5-53
Afgelopen
Lucas Markert
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Ryot Quinn Endgame BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
16-65
Afgelopen
Jackson Palmerchuck
South Jersey BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Jared Hoffman Impact Martial Arts NJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Mason 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
13-71
Afgelopen
Nathaniel Lore
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jackson White Lions Den Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-56
Afgelopen
Isabelle Kushnir
McHugh BJJ
Aidan Cain The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-56
Afgelopen
Orson Chorba
Corazon Martial Arts
Ares Lopez Team Endurance MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
6-63
Afgelopen
Franky Garcia
American Beach Muay Thai
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cyrus Whitaker Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
11-66
Afgelopen
Joseph Gomez
302 BJJ / Balance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Aiden Brunson GROUND CONTROL
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
12-68
Afgelopen
Gabriel Slafman
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
David Lopes VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
8-69
Afgelopen
Colton Ketch
Strive BJJ
Annabella Fleming Impact Martial Arts NJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
13-74
Afgelopen
Kennedy “Slop” Wilhelm
The Lab Easton
Olivia Boyle MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
16-63
Afgelopen
SKYLER YGANA
INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Timothy Almanza Impact Martial Arts NJ
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 8-9 years
Keion Div 3
—
(Kids)
15-51
Afgelopen
Madison Keating
McHugh BJJ
Keion Waldon American MMA and Wrestling Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
10-64
Afgelopen
Alex Kerwan
Tong Dragon MMA/Cabeça BJJ
Zachary Luongo Endgame BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
14-62
Afgelopen
Ian Velarde
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Xavier Jumper McHugh BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-57
Afgelopen
Eric Rapoport
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Riquelmy Miranda Indiano American Beach Muay Thai
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
12-66
Afgelopen
Tristan TANG
Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
Tate Younkers World Class Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
9-67
Afgelopen
Ben Lore
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mason Ferry Quintella MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Mason 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
13-72
Afgelopen
Mason Wilson
Quintella MMA
Nathaniel Lore Impact Martial Arts NJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids)
11-64
Afgelopen
Khye Arellano
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Waden Chen Tiger Kang MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00