Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-18
Afgelopen
Isaul Madera
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Matthew Cumplido Milestone Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-12
Afgelopen
Abdel Rahman El Bouri
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Chris Krueger RoninjitsuLV
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Executive (50+)
(Adults)
8-12
Afgelopen
James Miller
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ernest Diemoz Xtreme Couture MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-19
Afgelopen
Shae Reyes
Atlas Grappling
Kenny Caspio Syndicate MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Luke Perkins
Fight City
Gewonnen via Walkover
David Goldenberg Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-14
Afgelopen
Kimberly Banagan
Syndicate MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Kristi Vaccaro Carlson Gracie Henderson
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-16
Afgelopen
David Mai
Milestone Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Kosisonna Ugochukwu RoninjitsuLV
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-14
Afgelopen
Ravynne Short
Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:40
Keith Milkie Carlson Gracie Kingman
Men Gi / Black / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-20
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Teixeira Santos
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Gewonnen via Punten
Teyo Zaragoza Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-10
Afgelopen
Ricky Najar
Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
John Hernandez Destiny Health & Mma Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
Afgelopen
Ariana Khzarjyan
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Micah Shaviri 10th Planet Las Vegas Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Luke Perkins
Fight City
Gewonnen via Walkover
Yuri Panferov Calandrelli BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-17
Afgelopen
Andrew Kelly
UFC FIT
Andrew Cruz CHECKMAT LUCAS LEITE (IBJJFF) Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-13
Afgelopen
Edwin Rivera
SIMGO Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kevin Baker AE JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-15
Afgelopen
Bethany Silva
Warrior Meets Scholar
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Hannah Summers Syndicate MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-15
Afgelopen
Richard D Valverde
Xtreme Couture MMA
Juan Robles COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-14
Afgelopen
Joshua Treasure
Xtreme Couture MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Christian Langarica Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-14
Afgelopen
Fernando Tovar
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Adrian Price UFC GYM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-11
Afgelopen
Trevor Hughes
CASCAO JIU JITSU
David Goldenberg Freestyle MMA Las Vegas Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-17
Afgelopen
Tyler Marshall
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Gonzales Mix It Up Academy / Zenith Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
Afgelopen
VINNY Magalhaes
Xtreme Couture MMA
Marc Philippi Freestyle MMA Las Vegas Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
14-14
Afgelopen
Nick Hartman
Drysdale/Zenith
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Josiah Smith Ricardo Cavalcanti Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Lawton OK
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-19
Afgelopen
Jeremy Boz
Xtreme Couture MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Christopher Llanes Atlas Grappling
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-15
Afgelopen
Phouthai Keoveunxay
10th Planet Mission Viejo
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Caleb Henry SIMGO Academy
Men Gi / Black / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-19
Afgelopen
Traeston Brown-smith
Versus Fitness
Jorge Quintana CASCAO JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-20
Afgelopen
Angelo Bega
Drysdale/Zenith
Nabbimba David Syndicate MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-19
Afgelopen
Joe Suzuki
SIMGO Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Isaul Madera ODINS HALLS BJJ
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-16
Afgelopen
Karen Haug
Fusion Martial Arts
Christina Martin Carlson Gracie Henderson Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-17
Afgelopen
Elizabeth Stephensen
Carlson Gracie Kingman
Makayla Chipman Atlas Grappling Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Luke 1st Division
—
(Adults)
7-16
Afgelopen
David Burkley
SIMGO Academy
Jason Case Drysdale/Zenith Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-13
Afgelopen
Peyton Rhodes
SIMGO Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:51
Christopher Villegas Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-16
Afgelopen
Brian Goyen
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Johnny Batres Ricardo Calvacanti Las Vegas