Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-18
終了
Isaul Madera
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Matthew Cumplido Milestone Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-12
終了
Abdel Rahman El Bouri
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 04:00
Chris Krueger RoninjitsuLV
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Executive (50+)
(Adults)
8-12
終了
James Miller
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Ernest Diemoz Xtreme Couture MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-19
終了
Shae Reyes
Atlas Grappling
Kenny Caspio Syndicate MMA Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
終了
Luke Perkins
Fight City
Won by Walkover
David Goldenberg Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-14
終了
Kimberly Banagan
Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 00:55
Kristi Vaccaro Carlson Gracie Henderson
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-16
終了
David Mai
Milestone Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:42
Kosisonna Ugochukwu RoninjitsuLV
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-14
終了
Ravynne Short
Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:40
Keith Milkie Carlson Gracie Kingman
Men Gi / Black / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-20
終了
Rodrigo Teixeira Santos
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Won by points
Teyo Zaragoza Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-10
終了
Ricky Najar
Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
John Hernandez Destiny Health & Mma Won by Submission - 02:39
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
終了
Ariana Khzarjyan
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Micah Shaviri 10th Planet Las Vegas Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
終了
Luke Perkins
Fight City
Won by Walkover
Yuri Panferov Calandrelli BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-17
終了
Andrew Kelly
UFC FIT
Andrew Cruz CHECKMAT LUCAS LEITE (IBJJFF) Won by Submission - 01:13
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-13
終了
Edwin Rivera
SIMGO Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Baker AE JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-15
終了
Bethany Silva
Warrior Meets Scholar
Won by points - 06:00
Hannah Summers Syndicate MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-15
終了
Richard D Valverde
Xtreme Couture MMA
Juan Robles COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-14
終了
Joshua Treasure
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Christian Langarica Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-14
終了
Fernando Tovar
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Adrian Price UFC GYM Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-11
終了
Trevor Hughes
CASCAO JIU JITSU
David Goldenberg Freestyle MMA Las Vegas Won by Submission - 02:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-17
終了
Tyler Marshall
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Gonzales Mix It Up Academy / Zenith Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
終了
VINNY Magalhaes
Xtreme Couture MMA
Marc Philippi Freestyle MMA Las Vegas Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
14-14
終了
Nick Hartman
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Submission - 00:47
Josiah Smith Ricardo Cavalcanti Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Lawton OK
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-19
終了
Jeremy Boz
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by Submission - 02:29
Christopher Llanes Atlas Grappling
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-15
終了
Phouthai Keoveunxay
10th Planet Mission Viejo
Won by points - 05:00
Caleb Henry SIMGO Academy
Men Gi / Black / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-19
終了
Traeston Brown-smith
Versus Fitness
Jorge Quintana CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-20
終了
Angelo Bega
Drysdale/Zenith
Nabbimba David Syndicate MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-19
終了
Joe Suzuki
SIMGO Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Isaul Madera ODINS HALLS BJJ
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-16
終了
Karen Haug
Fusion Martial Arts
Christina Martin Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-17
終了
Elizabeth Stephensen
Carlson Gracie Kingman
Makayla Chipman Atlas Grappling Won by Submission - 02:17
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Luke 1st Division
—
(Adults)
7-16
終了
David Burkley
SIMGO Academy
Jason Case Drysdale/Zenith Won by Submission - 03:15
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-13
終了
Peyton Rhodes
SIMGO Academy
Won by Submission - 03:51
Christopher Villegas Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-16
終了
Brian Goyen
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:00
Johnny Batres Ricardo Calvacanti Las Vegas