Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-15
Afgelopen
Dustin Kearney
The Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Eric Ostrow GROUND CONTROL Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:01
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-12
Afgelopen
David Drake
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Noel Gracie 717 Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-17
Afgelopen
Patrick Shipp
David Kushner 302 BJJ / Balance Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
14-12
Afgelopen
Kevin Baughman
Method MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Marcel Ferreira ATT
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-12
Afgelopen
Micah Forbes
Droogs MMA & JJ
Todd Meehan Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-14
Afgelopen
Donnie Broomell
Mosers Mat Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Juan Mercedes Form Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-11
Afgelopen
Vitaliy Kobylyanskyy
Kozma BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Tom Horning Gracie 717
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-17
Afgelopen
Naji Henderson
TKO Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ethan Mowery The Lab Easton
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-15
Afgelopen
Joseph Fram
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Mohamed Moawad Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
16-12
Afgelopen
Utkir Khasanov
Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Jose Ortiz Berks County BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-12
Afgelopen
Michael Rossi
Reality Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Rubenson Lacroix Quintella BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-14
Afgelopen
Oscar Servellon
Mid World Martial Arts
Tyshaun Cole Integrity Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-17
Afgelopen
Justin Zerfass
10th Planet Bethlehem
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:49
Paxton Terris Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-13
Afgelopen
Robert Wachter
Draza MMA
Igor Lopes Strategic Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-15
Afgelopen
Arrjun Asokan
Trillium MMA
John Broughton AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-16
Afgelopen
Bodhi Fox
Tap House JiuJitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Brian Encinas SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-9
Afgelopen
Andre The Bully Setter
The Lab Easton
Anthony Rua Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
16-13
Afgelopen
Mike Padilla
Padilla BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Aleksander Sireev Kozma BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-13
Afgelopen
Ethan Anderson
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Daniel Stewart Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-18
Afgelopen
Xavier English-Tisdale
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Tyler Deiter XFC/Team Apocalypse/Team Wolfpack Alliance Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-18
Afgelopen
Joshua Hogue
NO TEAM AC SN 2022 XYZPDQ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
James Madonna Martinez BJJ
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Crystal div 1
—
(Adults)
1-14
Afgelopen
Basma Chandour
Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Autumn Mowery The Lab Easton Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-16
Afgelopen
Gary Gioni
Team Pedro Sauer
Erik Gibson AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-15
Afgelopen
Sebastian Ljoka
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Adam Biller Gracie NEPA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-15
Afgelopen
Jarrad Southern
Studio X Mixed Martial Arts & Fitness
Jonathan Cherba Rowan MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-15
Afgelopen
Payton Comstock
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Isaiah McNair Gracie 717
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-15
Afgelopen
Alexis Rodriguez Morfin
Crazy 88
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mike Warden The Lab Easton
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-12
Afgelopen
Preston Wilson
302 BJJ / Balance
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
John Michael Rodriguez Ujueta No team/ association
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-15
Afgelopen
Michael Oyorzabal
Tiger Schulmann's Bay Ridge
Abdul Khan Sion BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-19
Afgelopen
Donald McAlpine
Integrity Jiu-Jitsu
Justin Zerfass 10th Planet Bethlehem Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-19
Afgelopen
Luis Rodriguez
Padilla BJJ
Steven Brooks Martinez BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-15
Afgelopen
Assad Rowashda
Reality Martial Arts
Matthew Cromwell GROUND CONTROL Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00