Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-15
Окончено
Dustin Kearney
The Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Eric Ostrow GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 03:01
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-12
Окончено
David Drake
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Noel Gracie 717 Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-17
Окончено
Patrick Shipp
David Kushner 302 BJJ / Balance Won by Submission - 03:23
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
14-12
Окончено
Kevin Baughman
Method MMA
Won by Submission - 00:23
Marcel Ferreira ATT
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-12
Окончено
Micah Forbes
Droogs MMA & JJ
Todd Meehan Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-14
Окончено
Donnie Broomell
Mosers Mat Club
Won by points - 04:00
Juan Mercedes Form Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-11
Окончено
Vitaliy Kobylyanskyy
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Tom Horning Gracie 717
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-17
Окончено
Naji Henderson
TKO Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Mowery The Lab Easton
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-15
Окончено
Joseph Fram
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Mohamed Moawad Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
16-12
Окончено
Utkir Khasanov
Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Jose Ortiz Berks County BJJ Won by Submission - 00:56
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-12
Окончено
Michael Rossi
Reality Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Rubenson Lacroix Quintella BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-14
Окончено
Oscar Servellon
Mid World Martial Arts
Tyshaun Cole Integrity Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-17
Окончено
Justin Zerfass
10th Planet Bethlehem
Won by Submission - 02:49
Paxton Terris Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-13
Окончено
Robert Wachter
Draza MMA
Igor Lopes Strategic Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-15
Окончено
Arrjun Asokan
Trillium MMA
John Broughton AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-16
Окончено
Bodhi Fox
Tap House JiuJitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Brian Encinas SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-9
Окончено
Andre The Bully Setter
The Lab Easton
Anthony Rua Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
16-13
Окончено
Mike Padilla
Padilla BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Aleksander Sireev Kozma BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-13
Окончено
Ethan Anderson
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Stewart Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-18
Окончено
Xavier English-Tisdale
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Tyler Deiter XFC/Team Apocalypse/Team Wolfpack Alliance Won by Submission - 01:26
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-18
Окончено
Joshua Hogue
NO TEAM AC SN 2022 XYZPDQ
Won by Submission - 00:52
James Madonna Martinez BJJ
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Crystal div 1
—
(Adults)
1-14
Окончено
Basma Chandour
Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Autumn Mowery The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 02:34
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-16
Окончено
Gary Gioni
Team Pedro Sauer
Erik Gibson AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-15
Окончено
Sebastian Ljoka
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Adam Biller Gracie NEPA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-15
Окончено
Jarrad Southern
Studio X Mixed Martial Arts & Fitness
Jonathan Cherba Rowan MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-15
Окончено
Payton Comstock
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Isaiah McNair Gracie 717
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-15
Окончено
Alexis Rodriguez Morfin
Crazy 88
Won by points - 04:00
Mike Warden The Lab Easton
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-12
Окончено
Preston Wilson
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by points - 05:00
John Michael Rodriguez Ujueta No team/ association
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-15
Окончено
Michael Oyorzabal
Tiger Schulmann's Bay Ridge
Abdul Khan Sion BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-19
Окончено
Donald McAlpine
Integrity Jiu-Jitsu
Justin Zerfass 10th Planet Bethlehem Won by Submission - 00:16
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-19
Окончено
Luis Rodriguez
Padilla BJJ
Steven Brooks Martinez BJJ Won by Submission - 01:44
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-15
Окончено
Assad Rowashda
Reality Martial Arts
Matthew Cromwell GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 04:00