Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-62
Afgelopen
Isabella Russell
Megalodon Gym
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Maenam Leary Team Roberto Traven
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-58
Afgelopen
Emily Bolton
PMA Oak Ridge
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jentrea Skipper Americus Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-59
Afgelopen
Aubree Eller
Drysdale/Zenith
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Emerson Green Evolution Anniston - Gracie Barra
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-63
Afgelopen
Ezekiel Santana
Independent MMA
Asher Roley Greubel's MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-53
Afgelopen
Elijah Mitchum
Gracie Barra Columbus
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Matthew Glaspy ATOS Atlanta
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-57
Afgelopen
Maggie Fox
PMA Oak Ridge
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:55
Kali Vieira ATOS Atlanta
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-56
Afgelopen
Samuel Munden
Team Octopus
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Caiman Bain Verity BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 yearsGroup 2
(Kids and Teens)
7-61
Afgelopen
Jaxson Mercer
Roberto Traven
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lara Zago Ascension MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-57
Afgelopen
Kacin Thomas
Roberto Traven BJJ
Harris Thomas Integrity BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
5-58
Afgelopen
Shaan Wood
ALLIANCE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Major Rice Alliance Acworth
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-56
Afgelopen
Harrison Inglett
Kenzo Leikness Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
3-56
Afgelopen
Christopher Stembridge
Rush MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Luke Morgan Rise Up BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-56
Afgelopen
Jackson Weathers
Ground strike Grappling WarDogs
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
William Pence Live Oak Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-54
Afgelopen
Kaleb Miller
Gwinnett Training Academy
Sawyer Johnson PMA Oak Ridge Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-58
Afgelopen
CJ Pon
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Carsten Reum Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-64
Afgelopen
James Mcguffey
Team Roberto Traven
Logan Scarbrough ATOS Atlanta Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-57
Afgelopen
Jacob Hearn
Rise Up BJJ
Iory Garcia Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Sean Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-61
Afgelopen
Mateo Armstrong
PMA Oak Ridge
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aidan Cary Union Team BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
3-57
Afgelopen
London Johnson
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Sebastian Sanchez-Vasquez Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-55
Afgelopen
Aidan Conner
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Hayden Bryan Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-55
Afgelopen
Devin Shumate
Ground Strike Grappling
George Esparza Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-57
Afgelopen
Xander Vazquez
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jackson Grantham Tribe Bjj Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
10-60
Afgelopen
Armen Bagdasaryan
Union Team BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Abigail Bryan Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-56
Afgelopen
Malachi Armstrong
PMA Oak Ridge
Joseph Vattakkunnel Gracie Barra South Forsyth Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-60
Afgelopen
Luke Pittman
Rush MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Landon Cantrell Kagefit
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-60
Afgelopen
McClendon Jones
Gracie Barra Columbus
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Brice Rhinehart Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-55
Afgelopen
Fernando Campos
Independent MMA & Fitness | Newnan
Sawyer Craddock Drysdale/Zenith Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-59
Afgelopen
Penny Lawrence
Team Octopus
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Verona Pesce Columbia Martial Arts & Fitness
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 199.9 / 16-17 years
Austin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-66
Afgelopen
Austin Bozarth
Ascension MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Michael Cho SPARTAK ATL
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-63
Afgelopen
James Fernandez
Nucleus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Maddox Astin Ascension MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-59
Afgelopen
Michael Angulo Perez
ATOS Atlanta
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ty Stephens Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-63
Afgelopen
Paris Gable
Americus Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Lola Harrison Roberto Traven BJJ