Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-28
Acabado
Gabriele Cecere
Hoboken Jiujitsu
Yusuf Balaev Team MAD Grappler Won by Submission - 02:43
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-24
Acabado
Sienna Maristch
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Harmony Dixon Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 01:59
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-31
Acabado
Charli Macnair
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Alyssa Estevez Renzo Gracie Rockland Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-31
Acabado
Sarah Camargos
Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Paige Mabee Renzo Gracie Warwick Won by Submission - 01:17
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
LAYLAH 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-24
Acabado
Adrienne Rodriguez
Notorious MMA
Thifany Lagares Martinez BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
Acabado
Karter Arellano
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Jack Bilbao Tiger Schulmann's Marlton
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
1-31
Acabado
Giovanni Phillips
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Artur Choturov Team MAD Grappler Won by Submission - 00:23
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-26
Acabado
Jocelyn Plourde
Ascension Athletics
Won by Submission - 00:22
Kyla Rutt Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-23
Acabado
Payton Karas
Tri State G13
Cici Banks Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-29
Acabado
Enmanuel Camilo
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Shane Fredrick PURE MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-29
Acabado
Lennox Walters
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 01:59
Aiden Suarez Power House Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Christiano Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-29
Acabado
Christiano Manso
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Perez 99/1 BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Faridun 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-26
Acabado
Faridun Mirzokirov
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Andrew Braithwaite Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge Won by Submission - 02:42
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-27
Acabado
Anthony Scurti
Notorious MMA
Mark Rogatskyi Kozma BJJ Won by Submission - 02:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Austin & Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-20
Acabado
Jason Ramos Jr
10th Planet Newton
Won by Submission - 03:54
Bodie Branham Round Table BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
Amir 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-33
Acabado
Eliot Poczos
Notorious MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Amir Ilhomov Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
LAYLAH 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-25
Acabado
Alexandra Russo
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Kaelyn Mahon MPR Endurance MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-28
Acabado
Hudson Crocco
Santos Brothers BJJ
Dylan Tran Tiger Kang MMA Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
1-33
Acabado
Brez Lajqi
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:35
Zyler Goodin Renzo Gracie Rockland
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-27
Acabado
Vincent LoPiccolo
TSMA Spare
Won by Submission - 02:30
Ruslan Ramizov Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Christiano Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-30
Acabado
Dmarco Creazzo
10th Planet Bethlehem
Won by Submission - 02:37
Brayden Orwin ECU Queens Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Faridun 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-27
Acabado
Kevin Lee
Tiger Kang MMA
Joel Plourde Ascension Athletics Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
Amir 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-34
Acabado
Ariel Azeredo
Hoboken Fight Club
Henrique Ribeiro VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ Won by Submission - 01:51
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Elizabeth 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
1-29
Acabado
Stella Pereira
Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Trinitee Thompson Martinez BJJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-27
Acabado
Rhea Vangala
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Madeline McGlynn Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
7-28
Acabado
Shane Suarez
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Hunter Ha Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-26
Acabado
Unknown User
Fitness Fight Factory
Won by Submission
Karter Arellano DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-32
Acabado
Peter Addabbo
Grappling University Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:53
Rowan Perez Dutcher Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-29
Acabado
David Villacres
Maximum Athletics
Gabriele Cecere Hoboken Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:59
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Austin & Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-21
Acabado
Noah Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Liam Wu Royal Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
PARVIZ 2ND DIV
—
(Kids & Teens)
8-30
Acabado
Ryan Harvey
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Parviz Mirzokirov Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
13-88
Acabado
Charli Macnair
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Alyssa Estevez Renzo Gracie Rockland Won by Submission - 00:30