Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-28
Afgelopen
Gabriele Cecere
Hoboken Jiujitsu
Yusuf Balaev Team MAD Grappler Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-24
Afgelopen
Sienna Maristch
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Harmony Dixon Team Lloyd Irvin Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-31
Afgelopen
Charli Macnair
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Alyssa Estevez Renzo Gracie Rockland Gewonnen via Overgave
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-31
Afgelopen
Sarah Camargos
Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Paige Mabee Renzo Gracie Warwick Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
LAYLAH 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-24
Afgelopen
Adrienne Rodriguez
Notorious MMA
Thifany Lagares Martinez BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
Afgelopen
Karter Arellano
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jack Bilbao Tiger Schulmann's Marlton
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
1-31
Afgelopen
Giovanni Phillips
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Artur Choturov Team MAD Grappler Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-26
Afgelopen
Jocelyn Plourde
Ascension Athletics
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Kyla Rutt Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-23
Afgelopen
Payton Karas
Tri State G13
Cici Banks Team Lloyd Irvin Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-29
Afgelopen
Enmanuel Camilo
Martinez BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Shane Fredrick PURE MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-29
Afgelopen
Lennox Walters
Team Lloyd Irvin
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Aiden Suarez Power House Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Christiano Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-29
Afgelopen
Christiano Manso
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Elijah Perez 99/1 BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Faridun 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-26
Afgelopen
Faridun Mirzokirov
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Andrew Braithwaite Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-27
Afgelopen
Anthony Scurti
Notorious MMA
Mark Rogatskyi Kozma BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Austin & Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-20
Afgelopen
Jason Ramos Jr
10th Planet Newton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Bodie Branham Round Table BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
Amir 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-33
Afgelopen
Eliot Poczos
Notorious MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Amir Ilhomov Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
LAYLAH 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-25
Afgelopen
Alexandra Russo
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Kaelyn Mahon MPR Endurance MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-28
Afgelopen
Hudson Crocco
Santos Brothers BJJ
Dylan Tran Tiger Kang MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
1-33
Afgelopen
Brez Lajqi
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Zyler Goodin Renzo Gracie Rockland
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-27
Afgelopen
Vincent LoPiccolo
TSMA Spare
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:30
Ruslan Ramizov Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Christiano Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-30
Afgelopen
Dmarco Creazzo
10th Planet Bethlehem
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Brayden Orwin ECU Queens Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Faridun 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-27
Afgelopen
Kevin Lee
Tiger Kang MMA
Joel Plourde Ascension Athletics Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
Amir 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-34
Afgelopen
Ariel Azeredo
Hoboken Fight Club
Henrique Ribeiro VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Elizabeth 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
1-29
Afgelopen
Stella Pereira
Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Trinitee Thompson Martinez BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-27
Afgelopen
Rhea Vangala
Tiger Kang MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Madeline McGlynn Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
7-28
Afgelopen
Shane Suarez
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Hunter Ha Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-26
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Fitness Fight Factory
Gewonnen via Overgave
Karter Arellano DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-32
Afgelopen
Peter Addabbo
Grappling University Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Rowan Perez Dutcher Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-29
Afgelopen
David Villacres
Maximum Athletics
Gabriele Cecere Hoboken Jiujitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Austin & Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-21
Afgelopen
Noah Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Liam Wu Royal Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
PARVIZ 2ND DIV
—
(Kids & Teens)
8-30
Afgelopen
Ryan Harvey
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Parviz Mirzokirov Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
13-88
Afgelopen
Charli Macnair
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Alyssa Estevez Renzo Gracie Rockland Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30